ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.586 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.210 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 49.573 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 50.564 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 46.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 47.536 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.303 | ||
- | (5) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish->to C | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 46.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.154 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 47.285 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.354 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.533 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 49.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 49.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.023 | ||
4 | (5) | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.061 | ||
- | (4) | 135. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 48.732 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 46.235 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:45.447 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:45.354 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:45.726 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | CULLEN Luke | AUS-SYD | 8 | 4 | 0:46.235 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 218. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:46.415 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 172. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:47.154 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 8. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2 | 7 | 0:48.030 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 66. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:47.285 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 182. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:48.586 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 6. | SHEARER-HAWKINS Aidan | AUS-SYD | 10 | 0:49.582 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 193. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:49.573 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 201. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:10.061 | |||
13. | C | - | 135. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:06.303 |