ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:02.374 | ||
2 | (6) | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 3:03.148 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:03.182 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 3:03.772 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:14.670 | ||
6 | (1) | 112. | DURNA Buse | TUR-KGSK | 3:49.595 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:48.721 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 2:50.605 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 2:50.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | GÜLER Hiranur | TUR-EGSK | 3:00.231 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:09.125 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:01.223 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:01.533 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | GÜLER Hiranur | TUR-EGSK | 3:07.536 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | DURNA Buse | TUR-KGSK | 3:45.133 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:45.769 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:46.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:46.290 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 2:46.908 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:50.004 | ||
6 | (3) | 61. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 2:50.316 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 18. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 34 | 1 | 2:45.769 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 2:46.179 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 13 | 3 | 2:46.290 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 2:46.908 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:50.004 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 61. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 3 | 6 | 2:50.316 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 72. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2 | 7 | 3:01.223 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 34. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 3:01.533 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 91. | GÜLER Hiranur | TUR-EGSK | 9 | 3:00.231 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 112. | DURNA Buse | TUR-KGSK | 10 | 3:45.133 | |||
11. | B | - | 35. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | 11 | 3:03.772 |