ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:55.868 | ||
2 | (6) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:57.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.512 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.630 | ||
- | (5) | 36. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 177. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:53.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:54.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:00.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:10.095 | ||
6 | (3) | 191. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:10.494 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:55.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:56.026 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:00.222 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:06.155 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.990 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.812 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:03.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:03.534 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:01.235 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.381 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:03.320 | ||
5 | (6) | 102. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.479 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:04.951 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:46.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:47.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:52.383 | ||
4 | (6) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:54.027 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:54.828 | ||
6 | (4) | 97. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:16.473 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:46.518 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 177. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:47.159 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:52.383 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:54.027 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 121. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 5 | 5 | 1:54.828 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 97. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:55.868 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 111. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:56.133 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:57.532 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 103. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:55.143 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 35. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 10 | 2:00.262 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 102. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 2:01.512 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 34. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 12 | 2:00.222 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 106. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 2:01.990 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 191. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 2:02.812 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 68. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 15 | 2:03.350 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 16 | 2:03.534 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 36. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 17 | NO TIME |