ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 54.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 55.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 56.156 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 56.896 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.889 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 52.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 59.492 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:09.548 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 52.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 53.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 59.922 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:13.404 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 53.156 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (5) | 36. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 54.147 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:03.013 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 51.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.167 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 51.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:03.628 | ||
- | (3) | 121. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 54.858 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 55.413 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 56.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 57.064 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.166 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 52.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 56.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 57.958 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:12.624 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 53.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 54.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 54.451 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 48.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 48.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 50.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 54.363 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.903 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 177. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:48.966 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 111. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.062 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 97. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:51.770 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 87. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:52.167 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:54.256 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 103. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:53.032 | ||
8. | C | 1. | 121. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 8 | 0:52.935 | |||
9. | B | 4. | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 9 | 0:53.156 | ||
10. | C | 2. | 35. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 10 | 0:56.703 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 191. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:57.958 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 34. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 12 | 0:56.156 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 36. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 13 | 0:54.147 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 102. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:55.413 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 106. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 0:56.310 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 68. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:57.064 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:59.166 |