Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:13.134  
2 (1) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:13.411  
3 (3) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:23.985  
4 (4) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:24.117  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 1:58.654  
2 (3) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:00.567  
3 (1) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:11.993  
4 (2) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:16.988  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:02.662  
2 (4) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:03.581  
3 (3) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:03.584  
4 (1) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 2:19.571  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.662  
2 (1) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:08.998  
3 (2) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:09.505  
4 (3) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:10.641  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:01.851  
2 (4) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:03.813  
3 (1) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 2:04.883  
4 (3) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:06.193  
2 (3) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:06.299  
3 (1) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:11.949  
4 (2) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 2:12.540  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 1:40.020  
2 (2) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:40.755  
3 (3) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:43.886  
4 (4) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:52.098  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:07.468  
2 (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:08.665  
3 (3) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.751  
4 (4) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:10.335  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 2:01.851
  2. A 2. 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 21 2 2:03.813
  3. A 3. 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 2:08.662
  4. A 4. 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8 4 2:00.567
  5. B 1. 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 5 5 1:40.020
  6. B 2. 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3 6 1:40.755
  7. B 3. 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2 7 1:43.886
  8. B 4. 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1 8 1:52.098
  9. C 1. 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 9 2:06.193
  10. C 2. 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 10 2:06.299
  11. C 3. 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11 2:11.949
  12. C 4. 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 12 2:12.540

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 21 2 2:03.813
  2. (3.) A 3. 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 2:08.662
  3. (6.) B 2. 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3 6 1:40.755
  4. (9.) C 1. 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 9 2:06.193
  5. (10.) C 2. 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 10 2:06.299

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (4.) A 4. 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8 4 2:00.567
  2. (8.) B 4. 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1 8 1:52.098
  3. (11.) C 3. 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11 2:11.949
  4. (12.) C 4. 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 12 2:12.540

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 2:01.851
  2. (5.) B 1. 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 5 5 1:40.020
  3. (7.) B 3. 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2 7 1:43.886