Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 51.219
2 (4) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.101
3 (2) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 59.154
- (3) 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL PEN. no start
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.980
2 (3) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 51.046
3 (1) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 57.953 addTo.->to B
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.954
2 (1) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 51.082
3 (2) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.357  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 50.915
2 (3) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:00.735  
3 (2) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 1:02.805  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.208
2 (1) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 52.420
3 (4) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:13.327  
- (2) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 49.978
2 (2) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 50.909
3 (3) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 51.117
4 (4) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.216
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.782
2 (1) 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 59.828
3 (2) 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.152  
4 (3) 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 1:02.303  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 51.285
2 (2) 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.724
3 (3) 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 58.929
4 (4) 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.082  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.899
2 (2) 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.693
3 (4) 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 52.012
4 (3) 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:04.979  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 0:48.899
  2. A 2. 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:50.208
  3. A 3. 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 13 3 0:50.954
  4. A 4. 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8 4 0:50.909
  5. B 1. 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 5 5 0:51.117
  6. B 2. 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3 6 0:52.101
  7. B 3. 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2 7 0:58.929
  8. C 1. 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 8 0:50.980
  9. B 4. 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1 9 0:57.953
  10. C 2. 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 10 0:59.154
  11. C 3. 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11 1:02.152
  12. C 4. 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 12 1:02.303
HEATS
  A 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:50.208
  2. (4.) A 4. 53.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8 4 0:50.909
  3. (8.) C 1. 64.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 8 0:50.980
  4. (9.) B 4. 27.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1 9 0:57.953
  5. (10.) C 2. 52.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 10 0:59.154

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) A 3. 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 13 3 0:50.954
  2. (7.) B 3. 62.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2 7 0:58.929
  3. (11.) C 3. 26.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11 1:02.152
  4. (12.) C 4. 72.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 12 1:02.303
HEATS
  - A 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 25.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 0:48.899
  2. (5.) B 1. 5.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 5 5 0:51.117
  3. (6.) B 2. 63.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3 6 0:52.101