Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 25.710
2 (1) 217.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 28.127
3 (4) 159.  ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN POL-UKSGDA POL 28.817
4 (5) 189.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 31.081
- (3) 52.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.363
2 (5) 145.  MIRZAŁEK Filip POL-ORZEL POL 29.412
3 (3) 218.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 30.601
4 (4) 186.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 32.301
5 (1) 54.  ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor POL-GIZ POL 36.244
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.050
2 (2) 208.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 27.831
3 (1) 131.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 28.111
4 (5) 53.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 28.281
5 (4) 127.  SOĆKO Ksawery POL-OLIGDA POL 38.476
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 27.480
2 (3) 188.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.137
3 (2) 203.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 30.580
4 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.193
RACE: 170    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.221
2 (5) 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 27.340
3 (1) 144.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 29.655
4 (3) 202.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 30.555
5 (4) 206.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 30.654
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 26.452
2 (3) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.986
3 (2) 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 27.207
- (4) 217.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL PEN. penalty
- (5) 188.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 25.522
2 (3) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 26.635
3 (2) 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.081
4 (5) 145.  MIRZAŁEK Filip POL-ORZEL POL 28.658
5 (4) 208.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 31.460
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 25.319
2 (4) 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.528
3 (3) 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 27.010
4 (2) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.100



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 205.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 34 1 0:25.319
  2. 2. 204.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 21 2 0:26.528
  3. 3. 146.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 13 3 0:26.635
  4. 4. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 8 4 0:26.452
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 41.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5 0:27.081
  6. 3. 187.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 6 0:27.207
  7. 4. 145.  MIRZAŁEK Filip POL-ORZEL POL 7 0:28.658
  8. 5. 208.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 8 0:27.831
  9. 217.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 9 0:28.127
  10. 188.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 10 0:28.137
SERIE
  11. 3. 131.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 11 0:28.111
  12. 3. 159.  ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN POL-UKSGDA POL 12 0:28.817
  13. 3. 144.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 13 0:29.655
  14. 3. 203.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 14 0:30.580
  15. 3. 218.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 15 0:30.601
  16. 4. 53.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 16 0:28.281
  17. 4. 202.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 17 0:30.555
  18. 4. 189.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 18 0:31.081
  19. 4. 186.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 19 0:32.301
  20. 4. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 20 0:37.193
  21. 5. 206.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 21 0:30.654
  22. 5. 54.  ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor POL-GIZ POL 22 0:36.244
  23. 5. 127.  SOĆKO Ksawery POL-OLIGDA POL 23 0:38.476
  52.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 25 -----