Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 39.175
2 (3) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 39.694
3 (2) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 40.148
4 (4) 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 46.211
5 (1) 201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 1:03.706  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 40.742
2 (3) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 40.825
3 (2) 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 41.080
4 (4) 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 41.774
RACE: 176    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.324
2 (2) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 42.193
3 (3) 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 42.306
4 (1) 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 49.212
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 204    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 40.579
2 (2) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 40.909
3 (1) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 41.072
4 (4) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 41.693
RACE: 205    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.252
2 (1) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.364
3 (3) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 51.625
- (4) 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 40.048
2 (2) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.225
3 (4) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 42.187
- (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK PEN. off track



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 34 1 0:40.048
  2. 2. 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 21 2 0:39.694
  3. 3. 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 13 3 0:40.148
  4. 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 4 0:40.579
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 5 0:39.175
  6. 3. 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 6 0:40.825
  7. 4. 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 7 0:41.693
  8. 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 8 0:41.080
SERIE
  9. 3. 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 9 0:42.306
  10. 4. 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 10 0:41.774
  11. 4. 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 11 0:46.211
  12. 4. 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 12 0:49.212
  13. 5. 201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 13 1:03.706