Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.056  
2 (4) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.404  
3 (1) 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.976  
- (2) 201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK PEN. no finish
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 58.629
2 (1) 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 1:01.530  
3 (4) 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.616  
4 (2) 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.120  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 59.678
2 (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 1:01.480  
3 (5) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.643  
4 (4) 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:10.035  
- (1) 179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 57.928
2 (2) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 59.594
3 (3) 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 1:00.924  
4 (4) 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.614  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.241  
2 (2) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.691  
3 (3) 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 1:02.359  
4 (4) 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.374  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 57.770
2 (3) 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 58.716
3 (4) 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 59.576
4 (2) 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.608  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 181.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 34 1 0:57.770
  2. 2. 139.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 21 2 0:58.716
  3. 3. 161.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 13 3 0:59.576
  4. 4. 163.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:59.594
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 203.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK 5 1:00.924
  6. 3. 202.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK SVK 6 1:01.530
  7. 4. 162.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 7 1:01.614
  8. 4. 160.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 8 1:01.616
SERIE
  9. 3. 180.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 9 1:01.976
  10. 4. 22.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 10 1:10.035
  11. 4. 178.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 11 1:12.120
  179.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 14 -----
  201.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 14 -----