Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.988 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:04.083 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.776 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:18.068 | ||
- | (4) | 111. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.521 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.003 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:15.926 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.379 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.109 | ||
- | (5) | 131. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | seeded | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.645 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.799 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.824 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.275 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:17.455 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.173 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.092 | ||
4 | (6) | 127. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.402 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:12.790 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:01.353 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.195 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.742 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.971 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:01.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.883 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.914 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.062 | ||
6 | (5) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.746 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1 | 1:00.760 | |||
2. | 2. | 75. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2 | 1:00.608 | |||
3. | 3. | 129. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:01.173 | |||
4. | 4. | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 1:02.799 | |||
5. | 5. | 114. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:04.521 | |||
6. | 6. | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:03.195 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 117. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:04.742 | ||||
8. | 4. | 127. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:10.402 | ||||
9. | 5. | 79. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 9 | 1:04.083 | ||||
10. | 5. | 115. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:08.270 | ||||
11. | 6. | 132. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:00.645 | ||||
12. | - | 83. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:58.666 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 112. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:05.275 | ||||
14. | 4. | 116. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:13.109 | ||||
15. | 4. | 128. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:14.776 | ||||
16. | 4. | 16. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:15.926 | ||||
17. | 5. | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:17.455 | ||||
18. | 5. | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:18.068 | ||||
19. | 5. | 130. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:19.379 | ||||
- | 131. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 111. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | ----- |