Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 41.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 41.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 43.573 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 43.943 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 45.562 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 41.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 44.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 46.639 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 48.322 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 52.084 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 41.320 | ||
2 | (6) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 42.469 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 43.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 47.142 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 47.818 | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 48.107 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 39.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 48.000 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.097 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 39.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 39.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 41.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 42.260 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 39.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 39.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 41.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 42.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 43.136 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 38.634 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 39.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 40.134 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 40.535 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 83. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:38.346 | |||
2. | 2. | 130. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:38.634 | |||
3. | 3. | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3 | 0:39.262 | |||
4. | 4. | 131. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:39.432 | |||
5. | 5. | 75. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 0:39.710 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 129. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:41.516 | ||||
7. | 4. | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 0:41.185 | ||||
8. | 4. | 112. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:42.836 | ||||
9. | 5. | 114. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:43.136 | ||||
10. | 5. | 111. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:42.260 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 127. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:46.639 | ||||
12. | 3. | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:48.000 | ||||
13. | 4. | 117. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:43.943 | ||||
14. | 4. | 115. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:47.142 | ||||
15. | 4. | 116. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:48.322 | ||||
16. | 4. | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16 | 0:51.097 | ||||
17. | 5. | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:45.562 | ||||
18. | 5. | 16. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:47.818 | ||||
19. | 5. | 79. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 19 | 0:52.084 | ||||
20. | 5. | 132. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 128. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:48.107 |