16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 59.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 59.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:02.414 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.307 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:08.278 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.545 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:00.642 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:02.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:14.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.578 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.294 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:08.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:15.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.566 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 58.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.732 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 58.910 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:00.479 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:01.426 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:13.556 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:58.484 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:58.732 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:58.910 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:00.479 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:01.426 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:13.556 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:01.211 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:08.278 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:10.854 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:14.578 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:21.294 |