16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 40.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 42.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 47.913 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 54.445 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 39.375 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 39.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 47.798 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 48.720 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 39.972 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 40.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 44.396 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 39.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 41.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 45.420 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 39.878 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 40.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 46.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 48.771 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 46.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 47.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 51.483 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 40.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 48.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 48.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 52.292 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 38.978 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 39.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 39.352 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:38.792 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:38.978 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 132. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:39.082 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.352 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 48. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:40.755 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 127. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:40.094 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 71. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:47.798 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:44.396 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 131. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 9 | 0:46.628 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 149. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:47.700 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 102. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:51.483 |