Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:33.247 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:34.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.025 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:48.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:49.348 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.306 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:42.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.112 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:44.111 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:48.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:48.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:50.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.312 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:44.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.889 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:46.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:48.780 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:43.557 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:55.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:23.248 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:45.181 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:45.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:45.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.752 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 63. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:33.247 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 61. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:45.620 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 62. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:42.970 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:43.112 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 32. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:34.526 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 31. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:49.348 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:37.025 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 64. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:44.111 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 65. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:43.557 | |||
10. | C | - | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:57.306 |