Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:08.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.392 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:15.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:17.237 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:21.341 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.398 | ||
2 | (6) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:01.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:03.339 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:12.049 | ||
6 | (5) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 1:22.814 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:04.741 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:06.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:11.773 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:11.997 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 1:23.019 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:01.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.962 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.056 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:14.484 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.758 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 31.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 36.295 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.305 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 32.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 35.075 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.036 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 29.282 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 34.028 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 29.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 31.738 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 28.389 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.574 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 33.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 35.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 36.378 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 29.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 30.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 32.181 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 28.228 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 44.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 46.154 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 44.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 53.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.791 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 42.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 43.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 48.575 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 41.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.028 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 43.794 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.057 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 52.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 54.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 59.820 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 43.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.236 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.621 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 41.667 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1:26.500 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:39.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.297 | ||
5 | (1) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:46.172 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:00.563 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 3. 2. 2. | 76 | 7 | |
3. | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 3. 2. 4. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 7. 4. 5. 3. | 28 | 16 | |
6. | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 5. 6. 7. 4. | 18 | 18 | |
7. | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 6. 9. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 10. 8. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |