Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:27.166  
2 (2) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:30.650  
3 (5) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:30.880  
4 (4) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:38.328  
5 (1) 19.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:39.108  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:52.137  
2 (5) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:52.808  
3 (4) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:54.075  
4 (3) 22.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:56.082  
5 (1) 46.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:03.672  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:20.032  
2 (5) 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:45.640  
3 (4) 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL NO TIME
4 (1) 41.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
5 (2) 17.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:53.291  
2 (3) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:54.309  
3 (4) 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:57.069  
4 (1) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:59.259  
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:49.401  
2 (6) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:51.801  
3 (1) 41.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:51.924  
4 (3) 19.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:52.182  
5 (7) 46.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:55.427  
6 (2) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:56.007  
7 (4) 17.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:56.032  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:54.742  
2 (6) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:57.248  
3 (3) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:00.699  
4 (5) 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:03.236  
- (2) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
- (4) 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:07.668  
2 (1) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.993  
3 (4) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:09.223  
4 (2) 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:10.994  
5 (6) 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:15.246  
6 (5) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  B-FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:21.374  
2 (3) 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:22.728  
3 (4) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:40.445  
- (1) 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:50.169  
2 (5) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.584  
3 (4) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:52.922  
4 (6) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:53.985  
5 (3) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:56.265  
6 (2) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:59.559  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.633
2 (1) 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.759
3 (3) 19.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 50.107
4 (5) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 55.988
5 (2) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.523
2 (3) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.814
3 (5) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.342
4 (4) 41.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.834
5 (1) 17.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.641
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 45.242
2 (5) 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 48.739
3 (2) 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 48.923
4 (1) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.578
5 (3) 46.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.232
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 45.355
2 (3) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.233
3 (2) 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.048
4 (4) 22.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.149
2 (1) 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.180
3 (3) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.364
- (2) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.508
2 (1) 19.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 49.906
3 (3) 17.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.032
4 (4) 46.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 51.269
5 (2) 41.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 45.277
2 (4) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.985
3 (3) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.995 advanced
4 (5) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.338
- (2) 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 44.544
2 (2) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 44.755
3 (1) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 45.024
4 (4) 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 47.568
5 (5) 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 47.907
 
LADIES  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 44.765
2 (2) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.666
3 (3) 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:03.902  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 44.906
2 (2) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 44.988
3 (5) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.194
4 (4) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.259
5 (1) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:10.590  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:46.754  
2 (3) 22.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:47.606  
3 (4) 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:47.736  
4 (1) 41.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.947  
5 (2) 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:53.867  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.992  
2 (5) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:47.174  
3 (1) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:47.226  
4 (2) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.956  
5 (3) 19.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:35.696  
2 (4) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:37.604  
3 (2) 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:37.728  
4 (1) 17.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:48.372  
5 (3) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:48.471  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:39.703  
2 (2) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:39.945  
3 (1) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:41.655  
4 (4) 46.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:48.611  
 
LADIES  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:03.269  
2 (4) 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:03.957  
3 (3) 41.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:04.848  
4 (2) 46.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:05.778  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:03.253  
2 (4) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:04.095  
3 (3) 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:05.105  
4 (2) 17.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:05.197  
- (5) 19.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.156  
2 (1) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:57.396  
3 (2) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:58.468  
4 (4) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:58.517  
5 (5) 22.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:59.125  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:38.408  
2 (1) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:38.543  
3 (4) 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:38.644  
4 (2) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:41.710  
5 (3) 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:45.357  
 
LADIES  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:53.441  
2 (4) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:55.461  
3 (3) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:59.043  
4 (2) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:08.893  
2 (4) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:09.067  
3 (1) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:09.187  
- (2) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAŁ  3000 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5:42.248  
2 (4) 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5:42.386  
3 (6) 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 5:44.049  
4 (1) 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 5:49.569  
5 (5) 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6:49.208  
6 (3) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5:53.467  
7 (2) 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 5:57.798  
8 (8) 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 6:06.938  



Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 4. 1. 107 6
2. 42.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2. 5. 1. 2. 81 8
3. 15.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 12. 2. 2. 8. 43 16
4. 13.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 3. 4. 39 12
5. 16.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 8. 5. 22 17
6. 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 4. 4. 6. 6. 22 14
7. 14.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 5. 3. 18 26
8. 20.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 5. 12. 7. 7. 9 24
9. 21.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 10. 4 25
10. 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 11. 3 27
11. 11.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 8. 14. 14. 1 36
12. 10.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 12. 31
13. 22.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 9. 33
14. 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 14. 19. 13. 46
15. 19.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 19. 48
16. 41.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 15. 18. 15. 48
17. 47.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 18. 15. 16. 49
18. 17.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 16. 17. 52
19. 46.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 17. 17. 18. 52
12.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL
1.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL