ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.291  
2 (2) 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.873  
3 (5) 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:30.153  
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:43.803  
5 (3) 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:45.525  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.727  
2 (1) 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.121  
3 (4) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.453  
4 (2) 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.819  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:46.096  
2 (2) 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:47.172  
3 (3) 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.718  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:22.691  
2 (2) 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.909  
3 (5) 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.527  
4 (6) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.623  
5 (3) 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.305  
6 (4) 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:29.973  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 34 1 1:22.691
  2. A 2. 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 21 2 1:22.909
  3. A 3. 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 1:26.527
  4. A 4. 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 1:27.623
  5. A 5. 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 5 5 1:28.305
  6. A 6. 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 3 6 1:29.973
  7. B 1. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 7 1:43.803
  8. B 2. 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 8 1:45.525
  9. B 3. 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 9 1:49.718