ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 56.985
2 (1) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.017
3 (2) 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.211
4 (4) 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:16.405  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.283
2 (3) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 59.989
3 (1) 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:05.495  
4 (2) 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.969  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.793
2 (3) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 56.109
3 (1) 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.021
4 (4) 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.867
RACE: 138    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.005
2 (2) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 58.469
3 (1) 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.263  
4 (4) 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:10.599  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.618
2 (2) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.908
3 (3) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 55.962
4 (4) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 57.558
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 56.038
2 (4) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.720
3 (3) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:07.056  
4 (2) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:07.134  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.825
2 (4) 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:05.361  
3 (3) 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:06.793  
4 (2) 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.371  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.290
2 (4) 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:05.504  
3 (3) 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.278  
- (1) 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 175    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 56.893
2 (3) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 57.407
3 (2) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 58.321
- (1) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER PEN. no finish
RACE: 176    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.273
2 (2) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 56.001
3 (4) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.143
4 (1) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.463  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:54.793
  2. A 2. 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 21 2 0:55.908
  3. A 3. 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 0:56.143
  4. A 4. 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 8 4 0:55.618
  5. B 1. 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5 0:56.109
  6. B 2. 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 6 0:56.985
  7. B 3. 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 7 0:57.558
  8. B 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 8 0:55.962
  9. C 1. 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 9 0:59.211
  10. C 2. 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 10 1:05.495
  11. C 3. 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 11 1:02.263
  12. C 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 12 0:58.021
  13. D 1. 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 13 0:58.867
  14. D 2. 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 14 1:05.361
  15. D 3. 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 15 1:06.793
  16. D 4. 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 16 1:05.969