Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 40.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 44.028 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 45.873 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 53.409 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.776 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 41.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 42.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 42.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 46.449 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | GĘBKA Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 49.939 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.351 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 42.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 47.397 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 41.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 41.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 41.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 46.084 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 40.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 42.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 42.842 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 39.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 39.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 41.389 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:38.445 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:39.350 | |||
3. | 3. | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:39.515 | |||
4. | 4. | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:41.389 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5 | 0:41.710 | ||||
6. | 3. | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:42.256 | ||||
7. | 4. | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:42.447 | ||||
8. | 4. | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 0:45.873 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 31. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:47.397 | ||||
10. | 4. | 29. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:46.449 | ||||
11. | 4. | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:53.409 | ||||
12. | 4. | 32. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | 5. | 48. | GĘBKA Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:49.939 | ||||
14. | 5. | 30. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:53.776 |