Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 29.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 30.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 39.088 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 40.488 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 29.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 30.737 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 28.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | GĘBKA Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 39.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 42.125 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 28.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 28.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 31.470 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 28.742 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 29.329 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 27.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 31.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 39.209 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 27.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.878 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:26.939 | |||
2. | 2. | 43. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:27.017 | |||
3. | 3. | 50. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:27.028 | |||
4. | 4. | 41. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:28.822 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 40. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5 | 0:28.742 | ||||
6. | 3. | 47. | BEDNARCZYK Hanna | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:30.313 | ||||
7. | 4. | 49. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:28.684 | ||||
8. | 4. | 44. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:29.909 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 30. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:30.737 | ||||
10. | 3. | 29. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:31.470 | ||||
11. | 3. | 32. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:39.088 | ||||
12. | 3. | 48. | GĘBKA Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:39.177 | ||||
13. | 4. | 69. | SKIBA Małgorzata | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:40.488 | ||||
14. | 4. | 31. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:42.125 |