Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:56.876 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:57.410 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:20.000 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:32.090 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:35.822 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:50.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:02.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:07.209 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.862 | ||
2 | (5) | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 1:53.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:04.311 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:28.412 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:50.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:51.627 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:56.828 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 2:06.155 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.569 | ||
2 | (5) | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:14.069 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:48.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:48.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.868 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.058 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:46.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:46.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:47.002 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:50.257 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:50.602 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:46.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:46.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:48.820 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.483 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:46.470 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:46.371 | |||
3. | 3. | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:48.549 | |||
4. | 4. | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:46.885 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:48.749 | ||||
6. | 3. | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 6 | 1:47.002 | ||||
7. | 4. | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 7 | 1:50.257 | ||||
8. | 4. | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 8 | 1:52.868 | ||||
9. | 5. | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:50.602 | ||||
10. | 5. | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:55.058 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 30. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:53.825 | ||||
12. | 3. | 42. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:56.828 | ||||
13. | 3. | 80. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 2:01.560 | ||||
14. | 3. | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:02.052 | ||||
15. | 3. | 109. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 2:20.000 | ||||
16. | 4. | 32. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:04.311 | ||||
17. | 4. | 43. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:06.155 | ||||
18. | 4. | 33. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:07.209 | ||||
19. | 4. | 41. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:14.069 | ||||
20. | 4. | 38. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:32.090 | ||||
21. | 5. | 94. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2:28.412 | ||||
22. | 5. | 31. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:35.822 | ||||
23. | 5. | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 23 | NO TIME |