Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.897 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 54.329 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 55.000 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.321 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.478 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.955 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.802 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:15.546 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 56.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 57.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.083 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.742 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 53.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 55.611 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 59.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 51.027 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 51.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 53.252 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 57.582 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.926 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 56.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 59.352 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 53.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 55.095 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 54.514 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.282 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 53.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 53.483 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 57.327 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 51.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 53.158 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 53.298 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.543 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 55.792 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 53.369 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.280 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 51.037 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:49.190 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:49.280 | |||
3. | 3. | 172. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3 | 0:50.918 | |||
4. | 4. | 35. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:50.983 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 34. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:52.478 | ||||
6. | 3. | 40. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:52.509 | ||||
7. | 4. | 173. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 7 | 0:53.285 | ||||
8. | 4. | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:53.151 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 31. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:54.514 | ||||
10. | 3. | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:56.940 | ||||
11. | 3. | 43. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:53.158 | ||||
12. | 3. | 171. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:54.802 | ||||
13. | 4. | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:53.298 | ||||
14. | 4. | 42. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:53.955 | ||||
15. | 4. | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:55.000 | ||||
16. | 4. | 94. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:56.264 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 30. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:57.221 | ||||
18. | 3. | 33. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:59.924 | ||||
19. | 4. | 32. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:57.582 | ||||
20. | 4. | 38. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:59.352 | ||||
21. | 4. | 80. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 1:00.083 | ||||
22. | 4. | 16. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 1:12.321 | ||||
23. | 4. | 41. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:15.546 | ||||
24. | 4. | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 109. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 25 | 1:06.742 | ||||
26. | 5. | 14. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 1:21.926 |