Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
F | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.138 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:46.007 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.223 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:46.380 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 5 | 0:46.119 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:46.746 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:46.661 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:47.074 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 9 | 0:47.661 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:47.793 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:48.347 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:46.957 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 16. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:48.020 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 0:49.077 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:49.901 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:47.997 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:48.213 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:49.194 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 0:51.294 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 0:48.926 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 0:50.039 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 22 | 0:50.781 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 23 | 0:51.127 | |||
24. | E | 5. | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 24 | 0:51.078 | |||
25. | F | 1. | 49. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:50.535 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 26 | 0:50.787 | |||
27. | F | 3. | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 27 | 0:52.061 | |||
28. | F | 4. | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 0:53.574 | |||
29. | F | 5. | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 29 | 0:56.907 | |||
30. | G | 1. | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 30 | 0:56.457 | |||
31. | G | 2. | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 31 | 0:57.380 | |||
32. | G | 3. | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 1:00.377 | |||
33. | G | 4. | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:21.787 | |||
H | ||||||||||
34. | A | PEN | 92. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | NO TIME | |||
B | DNS | 46. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 35 | NO TIME |