Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:42.679 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:43.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.115 | ||
4 | (7) | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.958 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.251 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:21.908 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 16. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (5) | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (7) | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (6) | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (1) | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:34.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:34.490 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:34.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:34.524 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:37.378 | ||
6 | (7) | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.484 | ||
7 | (1) | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.602 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:54.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:54.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 2:55.051 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:55.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.887 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:19.121 | ||
7 | (7) | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:30.896 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:48.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.149 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:57.322 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:01.340 | ||
6 | (7) | 49. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:15.324 | ||
7 | (6) | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:05.278 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.554 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:15.049 | ||
4 | (6) | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:19.957 | ||
5 | (7) | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 4:30.449 | ||
- | (2) | 46. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 49. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:42.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:42.636 | ||
3 | (6) | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 2:42.830 | ||
4 | (7) | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:46.409 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:53.216 | ||
6 | (2) | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.416 | ||
7 | (3) | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.239 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:44.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:44.490 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.908 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:50.848 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:44.393 | ||
2 | (6) | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.780 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 3:07.881 | ||
5 | (2) | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:08.719 | ||
6 | (1) | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:11.368 | ||
- | (7) | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:32.962 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:33.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:33.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:34.956 | ||
5 | (7) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:56.869 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:24.756 | ||
7 | (2) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 46.119 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 46.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.380 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 46.957 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:14.965 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 47.836 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.294 | ||
- | (3) | 92. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.563 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.593 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:24.286 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.020 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.263 | ||
5 | (1) | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 49.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.061 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 58.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:22.729 | ||
- | (2) | 46. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 51.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.246 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.762 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 50.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.418 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.803 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 53.823 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.457 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.007 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 47.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 47.661 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.793 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 46.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 46.445 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.661 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.074 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 57.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:21.787 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.535 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 53.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 56.907 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 48.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 50.039 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.781 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.127 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 1:06.284 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.213 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 49.194 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.725 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 49.901 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.256 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.561 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 47.880 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.984 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.169 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 47.536 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:01.429 | ||
- | (3) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:38.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.771 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:40.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:42.028 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:44.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:12.394 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:30.957 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:38.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:38.689 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.447 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.747 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:37.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:38.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:38.290 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:39.420 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:48.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.059 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.603 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 2:01.124 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:55.158 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 1:47.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:47.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.653 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.465 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:45.194 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:53.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.884 | ||
- | (5) | 49. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:36.541 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:36.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.748 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.295 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:39.454 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:37.578 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:37.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:37.738 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:20.661 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.274 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 2:01.972 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:48.537 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.218 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:52.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.073 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 1:41.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:41.285 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:41.518 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.888 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:44.718 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 92. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:37.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:37.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:39.976 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.440 | ||
- | (1) | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | - | no start | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:00.773 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:34.610 | ||
- | (3) | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:37.620 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:37.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.112 | ||
5 | (2) | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.369 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.871 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:36.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:36.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:37.035 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:37.119 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 3. 5. 1. | 50 | 9 | |
3. | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2. 6. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 13. 4. 2. | 29 | 19 | |
5. | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 7. 2. 5. | 28 | 14 | |
6. | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 11. 3. 7. | 15 | 21 | |
7. | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 4. 12. 6. | 11 | 22 | |
8. | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 5. 16. 18. | 5 | 39 | |
9. | 92. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 6. 34. 16. | 3 | 56 | |
10. | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 12. 8. 8. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 34. 7. 13. | 2 | 54 | |
12. | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8. 11. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
13. | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 9. 18. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 14. 17. 9. | 40 | ||
15. | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 15. 9. 20. | 44 | ||
16. | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 17. 15. 15. | 47 | ||
17. | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 24. 10. 14. | 48 | ||
18. | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 18. 21. 10. | 49 | ||
19. | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 16. 14. 19. | 49 | ||
20. | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 10. 20. 24. | 54 | ||
21. | 16. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 34. 13. 17. | 64 | ||
22. | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 20. 22. 22. | 64 | ||
23. | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 22. 24. 21. | 67 | ||
24. | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 19. 23. 26. | 68 | ||
25. | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 21. 26. 23. | 70 | ||
26. | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 25. 19. 27. | 71 | ||
27. | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 23. 27. 25. | 75 | ||
28. | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 26. 28. 28. | 82 | ||
29. | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 27. 30. 29. | 86 | ||
30. | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 28. 31. 30. | 89 | ||
31. | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 29. 29. 31. | 89 | ||
32. | 49. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 32. 25. 34. | 91 | ||
33. | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 30. 32. 32. | 94 | ||
34. | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 31. 33. 33. | 97 | ||
35. | 46. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 32. 35. 34. | 101 |