|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:19.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.422 (14.422) | [2] 25.761 (11.339) | [3] 36.798 (11.037) | [4] 47.624 (10.826) | [5] 58.353 (10.729) | [6] 1:08.986 (10.633) | [7] 1:19.591 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 1:19.591 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:22.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.541 (14.541) | [2] 25.868 (11.327) | [3] 36.916 (11.048) | [4] 47.749 (10.833) | [5] 58.700 (10.951) | [6] 1:10.528 (11.828) | [7] 1:22.806 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 1:22.806 |
|
3 |
(5) |
83. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 26.799 (11.574) | [3] 38.826 (12.027) | [4] 51.422 (12.596) | [5] 1:04.639 (13.217) | [6] 1:18.072 (13.433) | [7] 1:31.424 (13.351) Official Finish Time: 1:31.424 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 27.060 (11.652) | [3] 38.926 (11.866) | [4] 51.513 (12.587) | [5] 1:04.764 (13.251) | [6] 1:18.284 (13.520) | [7] 1:31.931 (13.647) Official Finish Time: 1:31.931 |
|
- |
(3) |
120. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.030 (16.030) | [2] 27.235 (11.205) | [3] 39.262 (12.027) | [4] 51.362 (12.100) | [5] 1:02.528 (11.166) | [6] 1:13.994 (11.466) | [7] 1:25.659 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 1:25.659 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:26.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.524 (15.524) | [2] 27.101 (11.577) | [3] 39.186 (12.085) | [4] 51.551 (12.365) | [5] 1:03.041 (11.490) | [6] 1:14.484 (11.443) | [7] 1:26.408 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 1:26.408 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.808 (15.808) | [2] 27.240 (11.432) | [3] 39.360 (12.120) | [4] 51.772 (12.412) | [5] 1:03.567 (11.795) | [6] 1:15.229 (11.662) | [7] 1:26.961 (11.732) Official Finish Time: 1:26.961 |
|
4 |
(5) |
25. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.106 (16.106) | [2] 27.374 (11.268) | [3] 39.440 (12.066) | [4] 51.689 (12.249) | [5] 1:03.442 (11.753) | [6] 1:15.533 (12.091) | [7] 1:27.976 (12.443) Official Finish Time: 1:27.976 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 27.021 (11.666) | [3] 39.068 (12.047) | [4] 51.564 (12.496) | [5] 1:17.756 (26.192) | [6] 1:34.661 (16.905) | [7] 1:50.576 (15.915) Official Finish Time: 1:50.576 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:21.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 26.621 (11.375) | [3] 37.695 (11.074) | [4] 48.596 (10.901) | [5] 59.565 (10.969) | [6] 1:10.648 (11.083) | [7] 1:21.971 (11.322) Official Finish Time: 1:21.971 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:22.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 26.631 (11.286) | [3] 37.551 (10.920) | [4] 48.613 (11.062) | [5] 59.657 (11.044) | [6] 1:10.749 (11.092) | [7] 1:22.070 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 1:22.070 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:22.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 26.997 (11.527) | [3] 37.977 (10.980) | [4] 48.766 (10.789) | [5] 59.808 (11.042) | [6] 1:10.872 (11.064) | [7] 1:22.335 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 1:22.335 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.638 (15.638) | [2] 27.236 (11.598) | [3] 38.980 (11.744) | [4] 51.322 (12.342) | [5] 1:04.519 (13.197) | [6] 1:17.736 (13.217) | [7] 1:31.375 (13.638) Official Finish Time: 1:31.375 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 28.055 (12.143) | [3] 59.075 (31.020) | [4] 1:19.183 (20.108) | [5] 1:38.483 (19.300) | [6] 10:18:18.546 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
5. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:32.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.426 (17.426) | [2] 30.964 (13.538) | [3] 43.259 (12.295) | [4] 55.197 (11.938) | [5] 1:07.349 (12.152) | [6] 1:19.717 (12.368) | [7] 1:32.371 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 1:32.371 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.375 (17.375) | [2] 30.913 (13.538) | [3] 43.743 (12.830) | [4] 55.946 (12.203) | [5] 1:08.659 (12.713) | [6] 1:21.786 (13.127) | [7] 1:35.107 (13.321) Official Finish Time: 1:35.107 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:35.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.597 (17.597) | [2] 31.129 (13.532) | [3] 43.766 (12.637) | [4] 56.104 (12.338) | [5] 1:08.806 (12.702) | [6] 1:21.995 (13.189) | [7] 1:35.305 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 1:35.305 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:35.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.014 (18.014) | [2] 31.261 (13.247) | [3] 43.978 (12.717) | [4] 56.371 (12.393) | [5] 1:08.887 (12.516) | [6] 1:22.116 (13.229) | [7] 1:35.490 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 1:35.490 |
|
5 |
(2) |
122. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.917 (17.917) | [2] 31.808 (13.891) | [3] 45.167 (13.359) | [4] 58.664 (13.497) | [5] 1:12.506 (13.842) | [6] 1:26.674 (14.168) | [7] 1:40.766 (14.092) Official Finish Time: 1:40.766 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:37.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.686 (16.686) | [2] 29.930 (13.244) | [3] 43.577 (13.647) | [4] 56.627 (13.050) | [5] 1:10.204 (13.577) | [6] 1:24.082 (13.878) | [7] 1:37.559 (13.476) Official Finish Time: 1:37.559 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
1:37.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.001 (17.001) | [2] 30.198 (13.197) | [3] 43.879 (13.681) | [4] 57.269 (13.390) | [5] 1:10.935 (13.666) | [6] 1:24.156 (13.221) | [7] 1:37.727 (13.571) Official Finish Time: 1:37.727 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:40.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.862 (16.862) | [2] 30.027 (13.165) | [3] 43.656 (13.629) | [4] 57.119 (13.463) | [5] 1:10.869 (13.750) | [6] 1:25.187 (14.318) | [7] 1:40.061 (14.873) Official Finish Time: 1:40.061 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.517 (16.517) | [2] 29.851 (13.334) | [3] 43.353 (13.502) | [4] 57.253 (13.900) | [5] 1:12.432 (15.179) | [6] 1:28.035 (15.603) | [7] 1:44.527 (16.491) Official Finish Time: 1:44.527 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
NOWAK Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:49.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.096 (18.096) | [2] 33.277 (15.181) | [3] 48.080 (14.803) | [4] 1:03.017 (14.937) | [5] 1:18.308 (15.291) | [6] 1:33.855 (15.547) | [7] 1:49.221 (15.365) Official Finish Time: 1:49.221 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:35.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.666 (16.666) | [2] 29.196 (12.530) | [3] 41.787 (12.591) | [4] 54.589 (12.802) | [5] 1:08.067 (13.478) | [6] 1:21.875 (13.808) | [7] 1:35.025 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 1:35.025 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.162 (17.162) | [2] 30.295 (13.133) | [3] 43.508 (13.213) | [4] 56.931 (13.423) | [5] 1:10.823 (13.892) | [6] 1:24.497 (13.674) | [7] 1:37.991 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 1:37.991 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:41.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.666 (16.666) | [2] 29.563 (12.897) | [3] 42.969 (13.406) | [4] 56.665 (13.696) | [5] 1:10.856 (14.191) | [6] 1:25.807 (14.951) | [7] 1:41.134 (15.327) Official Finish Time: 1:41.134 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:42.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.453 (16.453) | [2] 29.412 (12.959) | [3] 42.189 (12.777) | [4] 56.077 (13.888) | [5] 1:10.793 (14.716) | [6] 1:26.759 (15.966) | [7] 1:42.994 (16.234) Official Finish Time: 1:42.994 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
NOWAK Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:55.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.530 (18.530) | [2] 32.824 (14.294) | [3] 47.811 (14.987) | [4] 1:03.699 (15.888) | [5] 1:20.951 (17.252) | [6] 1:40.096 (19.145) | [7] 1:55.870 (15.774) Official Finish Time: 1:55.870 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:31.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 29.369 (13.057) | [3] 42.173 (12.804) | [4] 55.151 (12.978) | [5] 1:07.236 (12.085) | [6] 1:19.302 (12.066) | [7] 1:31.684 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 1:31.684 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.203 (16.203) | [2] 29.237 (13.034) | [3] 42.061 (12.824) | [4] 55.083 (13.022) | [5] 1:07.801 (12.718) | [6] 1:20.662 (12.861) | [7] 1:34.273 (13.610) Official Finish Time: 1:34.273 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:35.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 29.505 (12.910) | [3] 42.275 (12.770) | [4] 55.229 (12.954) | [5] 1:08.152 (12.923) | [6] 1:21.556 (13.404) | [7] 1:35.692 (14.135) Official Finish Time: 1:35.692 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.471 (16.471) | [2] 29.803 (13.332) | [3] 42.478 (12.675) | [4] 55.555 (13.077) | [5] 1:08.732 (13.177) | [6] 1:22.389 (13.657) | [7] 1:35.745 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 1:35.745 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
1:46.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 29.927 (13.089) | [3] 42.669 (12.742) | [4] 55.694 (13.025) | [5] 1:08.930 (13.236) | [6] 1:29.245 (20.315) | [7] 1:46.315 (17.069) Official Finish Time: 1:46.315 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.703 (14.703) | [2] 26.807 (12.104) | [3] 38.497 (11.690) | [4] 50.506 (12.009) | [5] 1:02.985 (12.479) | [6] 1:15.746 (12.761) | [7] 1:28.685 (12.939) Official Finish Time: 1:28.685 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.965 (14.965) | [2] 26.935 (11.970) | [3] 38.824 (11.889) | [4] 50.870 (12.046) | [5] 1:03.615 (12.745) | [6] 1:16.848 (13.233) | [7] 1:30.356 (13.508) Official Finish Time: 1:30.356 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:32.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 27.295 (12.090) | [3] 39.379 (12.084) | [4] 51.887 (12.508) | [5] 1:04.806 (12.919) | [6] 1:18.187 (13.381) | [7] 1:32.103 (13.916) Official Finish Time: 1:32.103 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.613 (15.613) | [2] 27.805 (12.192) | [3] 40.237 (12.432) | [4] 53.442 (13.205) | [5] 1:06.944 (13.502) | [6] 1:21.055 (14.111) | [7] 1:36.100 (15.045) Official Finish Time: 1:36.100 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:25.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.799 (14.799) | [2] 27.089 (12.290) | [3] 39.425 (12.336) | [4] 51.214 (11.789) | [5] 1:02.378 (11.164) | [6] 1:13.843 (11.465) | [7] 1:25.441 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 1:25.441 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 27.225 (12.293) | [3] 39.573 (12.348) | [4] 51.337 (11.764) | [5] 1:02.522 (11.185) | [6] 1:13.946 (11.424) | [7] 1:25.623 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 1:25.623 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.208 (15.208) | [2] 27.454 (12.246) | [3] 39.802 (12.348) | [4] 51.696 (11.894) | [5] 1:03.016 (11.320) | [6] 1:14.606 (11.590) | [7] 1:26.924 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:26.924 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:28.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.346 (15.346) | [2] 27.579 (12.233) | [3] 39.923 (12.344) | [4] 51.883 (11.960) | [5] 1:03.502 (11.619) | [6] 1:15.674 (12.172) | [7] 1:28.239 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 1:28.239 |
|
- |
(3) |
121. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.045 (15.045) | [2] 27.333 (12.288) | [3] 39.680 (12.347) | [4] 51.478 (11.798) | [5] 11:13:51.703 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:16.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.562 (13.562) | [2] 24.138 (10.576) | [3] 34.569 (10.431) | [4] 44.921 (10.352) | [5] 55.291 (10.370) | [6] 1:05.951 (10.660) | [7] 1:16.744 (10.793) Official Finish Time: 1:16.744 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:19.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.722 (13.722) | [2] 24.262 (10.540) | [3] 34.746 (10.484) | [4] 45.366 (10.620) | [5] 56.199 (10.833) | [6] 1:07.683 (11.484) | [7] 1:19.074 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 1:19.074 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:19.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.858 (13.858) | [2] 24.370 (10.512) | [3] 34.853 (10.483) | [4] 45.482 (10.629) | [5] 56.323 (10.841) | [6] 1:07.709 (11.386) | [7] 1:19.140 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:19.140 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:21.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.505 (14.505) | [2] 25.128 (10.623) | [3] 35.855 (10.727) | [4] 46.998 (11.143) | [5] 58.146 (11.148) | [6] 1:09.718 (11.572) | [7] 1:21.876 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 1:21.876 |
|
5 |
(4) |
82. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.415 (14.415) | [2] 25.028 (10.613) | [3] 35.824 (10.796) | [4] 47.653 (11.829) | [5] 1:00.391 (12.738) | [6] 1:13.697 (13.306) | [7] 1:27.557 (13.860) Official Finish Time: 1:27.557 |
|