Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:36.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.610 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:38.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.329 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:39.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.146 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.783 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.797 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.308 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.186 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:24.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.922 | ||
- | (2) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.846 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:27.442 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.357 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.313 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:56.100 |