Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:55.864 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:57.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:57.529 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:08.720 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:28.831 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:24.728 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:48.148 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:49.387 | ||
3 | (7) | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:49.481 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:50.637 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:58.564 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.711 | ||
7 | (5) | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:09.400 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:41.894 | ||
2 | (5) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:43.785 | ||
3 | (7) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:43.930 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 26. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:45.344 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:49.560 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:50.136 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:30.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:31.242 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:32.881 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:33.033 | ||
- | (5) | 15. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:58.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:58.619 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.033 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:01.359 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:05.710 | ||
6 | (7) | 43. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:10.423 | ||
7 | (6) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:43.946 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:44.365 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:49.333 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:00.088 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.155 | ||
5 | (7) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:19.257 | ||
- | (3) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.242 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.307 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 53.868 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.512 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 47.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 47.721 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 52.226 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.984 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.699 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.577 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.776 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.935 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 46.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 47.218 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.906 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.399 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.264 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.654 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.742 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.326 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 48.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.294 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 49.966 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 51.912 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 50.961 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 46.962 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.126 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.918 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.791 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.400 | ||
- | (1) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:59.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:00.299 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:00.741 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:07.540 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:06.201 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:06.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:08.549 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:48.373 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:51.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:57.428 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:57.453 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:57.601 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.817 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:02.903 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:52.110 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.107 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:44.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.856 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:46.229 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:10.770 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:55.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:57.613 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:11.283 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:49.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:50.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:50.567 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:53.286 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.346 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.638 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:54.705 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.313 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:38.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.800 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.248 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:44.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:44.786 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:44.949 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:51.966 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 47. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8. 1. 2. | 56 | 11 | |
3. | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2. 6. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 9. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 7. 5. 3. | 19 | 15 | |
6. | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3. 14. 8. | 14 | 25 | |
7. | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 6. | 9 | 16 | |
8. | 40. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 5. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 5. 12. 21. | 5 | 38 | |
10. | 49. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 46. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 19. 11. 7. | 2 | 37 | |
12. | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 16. 9. 13. | 38 | ||
13. | 43. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13. 10. 17. | 40 | ||
14. | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 15. 13. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 26. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 11. 16. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 14. 19. 10. | 43 | ||
17. | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12. 19. 15. | 46 | ||
18. | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 17. 17. 16. | 50 | ||
19. | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
20. | 15. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 18. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21. 21. 20. | 62 |