Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 100. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.949 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.764 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.434 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.507 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.662 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.778 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:02.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:02.163 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.333 | ||
5 | (3) | 178. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.749 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 58.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 59.871 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 57.334 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 58.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.079 | ||
- | (5) | 110. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 56.484 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 53.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.937 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.525 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 51.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:00.526 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.949 |