Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.949 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:40.470 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.463 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.062 | ||
- | (4) | 131. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:42.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.103 | ||
5 | (1) | 163. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.129 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.251 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:39.419 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.391 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:31.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.943 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.123 |