Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:13.433 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:40.145 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.854 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.631 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:14.032 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.156 | ||
5 | (4) | 176. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:36.504 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 175. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:00.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.277 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:47.219 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:41.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.413 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.426 | ||
5 | (3) | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:56.739 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:40.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:40.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.770 | ||
- | (5) | 183. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | - | yellow card |