Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:43.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 3:52.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:16.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:29.177 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:06.696 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 3:16.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:16.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:26.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:33.606 | ||
6 | (6) | 176. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:54.875 | ||
7 | (7) | 13. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.247 | ||
2 | (6) | 72. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.934 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.021 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:06.476 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.741 | ||
6 | (3) | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:15.180 | ||
7 | (7) | 99. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.299 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:32.586 | ||
2 | (7) | 82. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:32.909 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:32.926 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 2:33.009 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.499 | ||
6 | (4) | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.295 | ||
7 | (1) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:04.211 |