Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 5. 107 3
2. 52.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 5. 1. 55 13
3. 27.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 4. 2. 47 12
4. 29.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2. 9. 2. 6. 45 13
5. 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 6. 2. 3. 8. 38 11
6. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 3. 11. 3. 27 22
7. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5. 6. 9. 4. 16 20
8. 26.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 11. 6. 7. 7 24
9. 21.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 7. 4 24
10. 19.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 22. 14. 8. 1 44
11. 24.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 21. 8. 18. 1 47
12. 28.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 14. 10. 10. 34
13. 17.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 15.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 12. 13. 17. 42
15. 14.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 12. 43
16. 23.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 9. 20. 19. 48
17. 30.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 13. 17. 20. 50
18. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 17. 19. 16. 52
19. 50.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 23. 16. 15. 54
20. 25.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 15. 26. 14. 55
21. 16.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 18. 18. 21. 57
22. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 19. 25. 22. 66
23. 46.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 20. 21. 26. 67
24. 20.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 25. 22. 23. 70
25. 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 24. 72
26. 18.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 26. 23. 25. 74



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 5. 1. 1. 1. 107 7
2. 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1. 5. 4. 3. 60 10
3. 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 6. 58 7
4. 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 8. 16. 2. 2. 43 26
5. 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 21. 8. 27 27
6. 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 5. 5. 19 15
7. 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9. 4. 22. 4. 16 35
8. 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 7. 7. 8 20
9. 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 14. 8. 6. 3 28
10. 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 7. 10. 9. 2 26
11. 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 10. 9. 8. 27
12. 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 10. 32
13. 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 12. 17. 12. 41
14. 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 17. 42
15. 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 15. 15. 13. 43
16. 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 16. 21. 11. 48
17. 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 22. 13. 15. 50
18. 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 17. 19. 14. 50
19. 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18. 18. 16. 52
20. 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 20. 14. 20. 54
21. 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 19. 20. 19. 58
22. 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 21. 22. 18. 61