|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
48.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.006 (8.006) | [2] 18.447 (10.441) | [3] 28.321 (9.874) | [4] 38.255 (9.934) | [5] 48.474 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 48.474 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 19.298 (11.045) | [3] 29.862 (10.564) | [4] 40.476 (10.614) | [5] 51.508 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 51.508 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:02.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.575 (9.575) | [2] 22.836 (13.261) | [3] 35.905 (13.069) | [4] 49.432 (13.527) | [5] 1:02.789 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 1:02.789 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.315 (10.315) | [2] 25.220 (14.905) | [3] 40.528 (15.308) | [4] 56.291 (15.763) | [5] 1:12.441 (16.149) Official Finish Time: 1:12.441 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
50.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 18.983 (10.652) | [3] 29.149 (10.166) | [4] 39.621 (10.472) | [5] 50.432 (10.811) Official Finish Time: 50.432 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.183 (10.725) | [3] 29.355 (10.172) | [4] 39.808 (10.453) | [5] 50.834 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 50.834 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.596 (10.596) | [2] 25.438 (14.842) | [3] 40.586 (15.148) | [4] 56.110 (15.524) | [5] 1:12.989 (16.878) Official Finish Time: 1:12.989 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:18.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.830 (10.830) | [2] 26.707 (15.877) | [3] 43.822 (17.115) | [4] 1:00.811 (16.989) | [5] 1:18.343 (17.531) Official Finish Time: 1:18.343 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.079 (8.079) | [2] 18.408 (10.329) | [3] 28.220 (9.812) | [4] 38.327 (10.107) | [5] 49.134 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 49.134 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 19.140 (10.773) | [3] 29.818 (10.678) | [4] 40.752 (10.934) | [5] 52.179 (11.427) Official Finish Time: 52.179 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
58.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 21.075 (12.041) | [3] 32.912 (11.837) | [4] 45.127 (12.215) | [5] 58.026 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 58.026 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
GAJDA Maja |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.935 (9.935) | [2] 24.947 (15.012) | [3] 40.449 (15.502) | [4] 56.587 (16.138) | [5] 1:12.400 (15.813) Official Finish Time: 1:12.400 |
|