Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:28.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 3:39.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 3:58.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:01.365 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 4:04.398 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 4:32.825 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:36.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:39.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:43.408 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.151 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.788 | ||
6 | (6) | 157. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:18.485 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:39.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.678 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:42.414 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:29.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:30.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:36.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:44.612 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.351 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:00.186 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR MIXED FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:12.295 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:27.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5:00.356 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalty | |
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:25.457 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:31.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:36.930 |