Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 37.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 34 5
3. 102.  SILIWONIK Anela POL-UKSSB POL 3. 2. 34 5
4. 99.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 16 8
5. 97.  CICHOCKA Patrycja POL-UKSSB POL 5. 6. 8 11
6. 36.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 9. 5. 5 14
7. 101.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 6. 9. 3 15
8. 100.  ONIŚKO Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 7. 11. 18
9. 104.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 11. 7. 18
10. 98.  FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 8. 10. 18
11. 39.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 12. 8. 20
12. 103.  STYRNOL Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 10. 13. 23
13. 40.  ROLEDER Amelia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 25



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 55 3
2. 167.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 47 4
3. 81.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 5. 2. 26 7
4. 166.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 18 8
5. 78.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 4. 13. 8 17
6. 163.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 16. 4. 8 20
7. 135.  ŚWIATEK Miłosz POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 3 13
8. 72.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 3 17
9. 131.  DANISZEWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 19
10. 84.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 7. 14. 21
11. 77.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 15. 8. 23
12. 76.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 23
13. 75.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 25
14. 85.  TODRYK Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 8. 18. 26
15. 164.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 17. 9. 26
16. 79.  KURANIOV Stsiapan POL-UKSJB POL 10. 17. 27
17. 69.  ABRAMOWICZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 14. 15. 29
18. 165.  PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo POL-UKSSB POL 19. 16. 35
19. 162.  DĄBROWSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 18. 19. 37
20. 80.  LEGUS Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 20. 20. 40
21. 73.  BUJNO Filip POL-UKSJB POL 21. 21. 42
22. 168.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 22. 22. 44



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1. 6. 1. 71 8
2. 65.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 3. 1. 4. 55 8
4. 67.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 4. 2. 13. 29 19
5. 61.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 23. 3. 13 39
6. 54.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 6. 4. 8. 11 18
7. 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 5. 24. 5. 10 34
8. 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 18. 5. 7. 5 30
9. 124.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 7. 14. 6. 3 27
10. 53.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 8. 10. 9. 27
11. 64.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 11. 29
12. 68.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 10. 13. 10. 33
13. 115.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 12. 8. 15. 35
14. 55.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 11. 11. 14. 36
15. 66.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 19. 7. 12. 38
16. 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 17. 43
17. 60.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 22. 52
18. 154.  DYBIEC kinga POL-UKSSB POL 21. 18. 16. 55
19. 122.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 22. 19. 18. 59
20. 159.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 20. 16. 26. 62
21. 62.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 20. 19. 64
22. 63.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 17. 22. 27. 66
23. 156.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 26. 17. 23. 66
24. 58.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 16. 29. 27. 72
25. 127.  WASZKIEWICZ Anna POL-UKSSB POL 23. 26. 24. 73
26. 155.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 29. 25. 20. 74
27. 119.  IWANIUK Oliwia POL-UKSSB POL 28. 21. 25. 74
28. 128.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 27. 27. 21. 75
29. 51.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 24. 28. 27. 79



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 149.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 6. 2. 2. 42 10
4. 95.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 3. 6. 4. 21 13
5. 129.  BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 5. 5. 7. 10 17
6. 93.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 4. 10. 5. 8 19
7. 148.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 10. 4. 8. 8 22
8. 96.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 6. 24
9. 151.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 152.  SAROSIEK Aleksander POL-UKSSB POL 7. 8. 10. 25



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 125.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 6. 2. 2. 45 10
3. 21.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 113.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 5. 31 11
5. 45.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 5. 4. 7. 13 16
6. 19.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 4. 10 19
7. 120.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 4. 7. 8. 8 19
8. 109.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 6. 20
9. 110.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 9. 11. 11. 31
10. 112.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 11. 12. 9. 32
11. 48.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 13. 10. 10. 33
12. 111.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 10. 9. 20. 39
13. 153.  SUJETA Maria POL-UKSSB POL 14. 14. 14. 42
14. 105.  ANTONOWICZ Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL 15. 16. 12. 43
15. 43.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 17. 13. 13. 43
16. 106.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 19. 15. 15. 49
17. 107.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 12. 19. 19. 50
18. 42.  BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 18. 18. 16. 52
19. 108.  DEPUTAT Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 16. 20. 17. 53
20. 46.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 17. 18. 55



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 171.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 6. 42 10
3. 90.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 88.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7. 10. 2. 23 19
5. 34.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 144.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 10. 3. 8. 13 21
7. 170.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 6. 4. 9. 11 19
8. 146.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 5. 12. 7. 5 24
9. 143.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 15. 8. 5. 5 28
10. 142.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 13. 9. 10. 32
11. 87.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 89.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 8. 14. 14. 36
13. 139.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 12. 13. 11. 36
14. 169.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 7. 15. 38
15. 86.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 9. 16. 15. 40
16. 147.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-UKSSB POL 14. 15. 13. 42



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 10.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 9. 2. 42 13
3. 3.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 14.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 9.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 14. 21 23
6. 1.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 6. 16. 5. 8 27
7. 2.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 6.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 7.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 8. 28
10. 4.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13. 8. 10. 31
11. 15.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-JUV POL 9. 14. 9. 32
12. 16.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 17. 35
13. 8.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 12. 37
14. 18.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 12. 13. 14. 39
15. 17.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 11. 41
16. 5.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 17. 12. 13. 42
17. 12.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 16. 17. 14. 47



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 29.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 27.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 6. 34 11
4. 32.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 26.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 3. 16 14
6. 24.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 5. 5 20
7. 30.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 7. 5 22
8. 28.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 8. 22
9. 22.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 33.  TRZECIAK Dominik POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 10. 30
11. 25.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 11. 32