|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
49.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 19.023 (10.684) | [3] 28.924 (9.901) | [4] 39.025 (10.101) | [5] 49.269 (10.243) Official Finish Time: 49.269 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
51.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.488 (8.488) | [2] 19.444 (10.956) | [3] 29.885 (10.441) | [4] 40.439 (10.554) | [5] 51.183 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 51.183 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
58.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.251 (9.251) | [2] 21.556 (12.305) | [3] 34.025 (12.469) | [4] 46.252 (12.227) | [5] 58.981 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 58.981 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-JUV |
|
59.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.381 (9.381) | [2] 21.565 (12.184) | [3] 33.800 (12.235) | [4] 46.249 (12.449) | [5] 59.241 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 59.241 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
51.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 19.230 (10.924) | [3] 29.767 (10.537) | [4] 40.469 (10.702) | [5] 51.180 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 51.180 |
|
2 |
(5) |
33. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
51.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 19.784 (11.064) | [3] 30.391 (10.607) | [4] 41.258 (10.867) | [5] 51.878 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 51.878 |
|
3 |
(1) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
52.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.991 (11.358) | [3] 30.745 (10.754) | [4] 41.528 (10.783) | [5] 52.465 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 52.465 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
53.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 20.195 (11.458) | [3] 31.207 (11.012) | [4] 42.428 (11.221) | [5] 53.756 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 53.756 |
|
- |
(2) |
22. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 19.630 (11.145) | [3] 30.301 (10.671) | [4] 41.152 (10.851) | [5] 52.011 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 52.011 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
53.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 20.653 (11.321) | [3] 31.360 (10.707) | [4] 42.380 (11.020) | [5] 53.152 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 53.152 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.783 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 20.040 (11.211) | [3] 30.999 (10.959) | [4] 42.606 (11.607) | [5] 54.783 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 54.783 |
|
4 |
(1) |
47. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
57.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.703 (9.703) | [2] 21.631 (11.928) | [3] 33.072 (11.441) | [4] 45.096 (12.024) | [5] 57.310 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 57.310 |
|
- |
(2) |
21. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 20.513 (11.306) | [3] 31.056 (10.543) | [4] 42.413 (11.357) | [5] 53.455 (11.041) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
51.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.144 (8.144) | [2] 19.063 (10.919) | [3] 29.588 (10.525) | [4] 40.344 (10.756) | [5] 51.301 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 51.301 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.224 (10.772) | [3] 29.784 (10.560) | [4] 40.475 (10.691) | [5] 51.475 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 51.475 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
53.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 19.999 (11.150) | [3] 30.696 (10.697) | [4] 41.912 (11.216) | [5] 53.516 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 53.516 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
56.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 20.942 (11.805) | [3] 32.489 (11.547) | [4] 44.315 (11.826) | [5] 56.523 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 56.523 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK |
|
58.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.429 (9.429) | [2] 21.379 (11.950) | [3] 33.324 (11.945) | [4] 45.575 (12.251) | [5] 58.028 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 58.028 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
48.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.410 (10.432) | [3] 28.430 (10.020) | [4] 38.610 (10.180) | [5] 48.956 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 48.956 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 19.717 (11.288) | [3] 30.924 (11.207) | [4] 42.591 (11.667) | [5] 54.672 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 54.672 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.255 (9.255) | [2] 20.679 (11.424) | [3] 32.160 (11.481) | [4] 44.007 (11.847) | [5] 55.942 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 55.942 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:15.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.830 (8.830) | [2] 19.844 (11.014) | [3] 44.745 (24.901) | [4] 1:02.320 (17.575) | [5] 1:15.340 (13.019) Official Finish Time: 1:15.340 |
|
5 |
(2) |
38. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.695 (8.695) | [2] 19.681 (10.986) | [3] 47.393 (27.712) | [4] 1:05.637 (18.244) | [5] 1:18.833 (13.195) Official Finish Time: 1:18.833 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.405 (8.405) | [2] 19.600 (11.195) | [3] 30.566 (10.966) | [4] 41.630 (11.064) | [5] 52.911 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 52.911 |
|
2 |
(5) |
37. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
52.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 20.100 (11.109) | [3] 30.774 (10.674) | [4] 41.772 (10.998) | [5] 52.985 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 52.985 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
53.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.560 (9.560) | [2] 20.710 (11.150) | [3] 30.898 (10.188) | [4] 41.859 (10.961) | [5] 53.046 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 53.046 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
SEREDYŃSKA Anika |
POL-JUV |
|
56.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.502 (9.502) | [2] 21.313 (11.811) | [3] 32.813 (11.500) | [4] 44.661 (11.848) | [5] 56.915 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 56.915 |
|
5 |
(3) |
101. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:20.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.310 (9.310) | [2] 21.493 (12.183) | [3] 40.967 (19.474) | [4] 1:03.391 (22.424) | [5] 1:20.119 (16.727) Official Finish Time: 1:20.119 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
51.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 19.054 (10.966) | [3] 29.643 (10.589) | [4] 40.352 (10.709) | [5] 51.220 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 51.220 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 19.894 (11.037) | [3] 30.670 (10.776) | [4] 41.612 (10.942) | [5] 52.605 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 52.605 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
53.031 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 19.486 (11.071) | [3] 30.917 (11.431) | [4] 41.767 (10.850) | [5] 53.031 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 53.031 |
|
- |
(4) |
37. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
52.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 19.542 (11.058) | [3] 30.216 (10.674) | [4] 41.192 (10.976) | [5] 52.093 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 52.093 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.628 (11.042) | [3] 30.280 (10.652) | [4] 41.255 (10.975) | [5] 52.145 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 52.145 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
52.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 19.459 (11.124) | [3] 30.248 (10.789) | [4] 41.390 (11.142) | [5] 52.384 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 52.384 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.845 (8.845) | [2] 19.944 (11.099) | [3] 30.982 (11.038) | [4] 42.515 (11.533) | [5] 54.115 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 54.115 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.627 (10.503) | [3] 28.805 (10.178) | [4] 39.208 (10.403) | [5] 49.597 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 49.597 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
50.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 19.218 (10.800) | [3] 29.609 (10.391) | [4] 40.243 (10.634) | [5] 50.948 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 50.948 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 19.661 (10.631) | [3] 29.976 (10.315) | [4] 40.590 (10.614) | [5] 51.241 (10.651) Official Finish Time: 51.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
53.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.287 (9.287) | [2] 20.582 (11.295) | [3] 31.294 (10.712) | [4] 42.282 (10.988) | [5] 53.489 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 53.489 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.554 (8.554) | [2] 19.474 (10.920) | [3] 29.803 (10.329) | [4] 40.418 (10.615) | [5] 51.358 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 51.358 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.405 (8.405) | [2] 19.431 (11.026) | [3] 30.580 (11.149) | [4] 41.968 (11.388) | [5] 53.739 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 53.739 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
54.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 20.452 (11.481) | [3] 31.501 (11.049) | [4] 42.679 (11.178) | [5] 54.362 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 54.362 |
|
4 |
(1) |
116. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:18.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.660 (10.465) | [3] 45.088 (26.428) | [4] 1:04.731 (19.643) | [5] 1:18.108 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 1:18.108 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.232 (8.232) | [2] 19.035 (10.803) | [3] 29.497 (10.462) | [4] 40.448 (10.951) | [5] 51.614 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 51.614 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.606 (8.606) | [2] 19.503 (10.897) | [3] 30.398 (10.895) | [4] 41.554 (11.156) | [5] 53.308 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 53.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
54.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 20.609 (11.377) | [3] 31.454 (10.845) | [4] 42.647 (11.193) | [5] 54.160 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 54.160 |
|
- |
(2) |
33. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.005 (8.005) | [2] 18.592 (10.587) | [3] 28.478 (9.886) | [4] 38.676 (10.198) | [5] 49.047 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 49.047 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 18.981 (10.736) | [3] 29.449 (10.468) | [4] 40.081 (10.632) | [5] 50.906 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 50.906 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
50.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.438 (8.438) | [2] 19.188 (10.750) | [3] 29.549 (10.361) | [4] 40.355 (10.806) | [5] 50.979 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 50.979 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
51.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 19.321 (10.656) | [3] 29.697 (10.376) | [4] 40.444 (10.747) | [5] 51.205 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 51.205 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 19.643 (10.832) | [3] 30.211 (10.568) | [4] 41.017 (10.806) | [5] 52.047 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 52.047 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.068 (8.068) | [2] 19.038 (10.970) | [3] 29.454 (10.416) | [4] 40.207 (10.753) | [5] 50.983 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 50.983 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
51.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.302 (8.302) | [2] 19.091 (10.789) | [3] 29.850 (10.759) | [4] 40.602 (10.752) | [5] 51.299 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 51.299 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.715 (8.715) | [2] 19.884 (11.169) | [3] 30.873 (10.989) | [4] 41.980 (11.107) | [5] 53.084 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 53.084 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
53.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.704 (11.092) | [3] 30.591 (10.887) | [4] 41.754 (11.163) | [5] 53.575 (11.820) Official Finish Time: 53.575 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.950 (7.950) | [2] 18.443 (10.493) | [3] 28.500 (10.057) | [4] 38.857 (10.357) | [5] 49.365 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 49.365 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 18.786 (10.646) | [3] 29.045 (10.259) | [4] 39.544 (10.499) | [5] 50.340 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 50.340 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.879 (8.879) | [2] 19.658 (10.779) | [3] 30.260 (10.602) | [4] 40.823 (10.563) | [5] 51.589 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 51.589 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.571 (11.074) | [3] 30.157 (10.586) | [4] 41.196 (11.039) | [5] 52.914 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 52.914 |
|