|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
135. |
SAMARIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.469 (13.469) | [2] 28.955 (15.486) | [3] 42.200 (13.245) | [4] 54.822 (12.622) | [5] 1:07.073 (12.251) | [6] 1:19.346 (12.273) | [7] 1:30.541 (11.195) | [8] 1:40.956 (10.415) | [9] 1:51.190 (10.234) | [10] 2:01.542 (10.352) | [11] 2:12.067 (10.525) | [12] 2:22.671 (10.604) | [13] 2:33.505 (10.834) | [14] 2:44.114 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 2:44.114 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
SNETKOV Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.355 (13.355) | [2] 28.821 (15.466) | [3] 42.250 (13.429) | [4] 54.912 (12.662) | [5] 1:07.148 (12.236) | [6] 1:19.446 (12.298) | [7] 1:30.834 (11.388) | [8] 1:41.381 (10.547) | [9] 1:51.701 (10.320) | [10] 2:02.116 (10.415) | [11] 2:12.701 (10.585) | [12] 2:23.355 (10.654) | [13] 2:34.446 (11.091) | [14] 2:45.520 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 2:45.520 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
TULIBAEV MARAT |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:48.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.589 (13.589) | [2] 28.742 (15.153) | [3] 42.089 (13.347) | [4] 54.703 (12.614) | [5] 1:06.986 (12.283) | [6] 1:19.289 (12.303) | [7] 1:30.693 (11.404) | [8] 1:41.159 (10.466) | [9] 1:51.648 (10.489) | [10] 2:02.640 (10.992) | [11] 2:13.629 (10.989) | [12] 2:24.843 (11.214) | [13] 2:36.484 (11.641) | [14] 2:48.077 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 2:48.077 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
KOVZHAROV NIKITA |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:51.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.328 (13.328) | [2] 28.648 (15.320) | [3] 41.998 (13.350) | [4] 54.610 (12.612) | [5] 1:06.908 (12.298) | [6] 1:19.206 (12.298) | [7] 1:30.703 (11.497) | [8] 1:41.388 (10.685) | [9] 1:52.006 (10.618) | [10] 2:02.942 (10.936) | [11] 2:14.560 (11.618) | [12] 2:26.704 (12.144) | [13] 2:39.267 (12.563) | [14] 2:51.915 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 2:51.915 |
|
5 |
(6) |
47. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:57.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.615 (13.615) | [2] 29.385 (15.770) | [3] 42.369 (12.984) | [4] 55.056 (12.687) | [5] 1:07.278 (12.222) | [6] 1:19.586 (12.308) | [7] 1:31.144 (11.558) | [8] 1:42.186 (11.042) | [9] 1:53.394 (11.208) | [10] 2:05.196 (11.802) | [11] 2:17.646 (12.450) | [12] 2:30.556 (12.910) | [13] 2:44.014 (13.458) | [14] 2:57.483 (13.469) Official Finish Time: 2:57.483 |
|
6 |
(1) |
86. |
KIRILOV Egor |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:07.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.244 (13.244) | [2] 29.457 (16.213) | [3] 42.949 (13.492) | [4] 55.777 (12.828) | [5] 1:08.758 (12.981) | [6] 1:22.036 (13.278) | [7] 1:35.361 (13.325) | [8] 1:48.556 (13.195) | [9] 2:01.317 (12.761) | [10] 2:13.894 (12.577) | [11] 2:26.871 (12.977) | [12] 2:40.213 (13.342) | [13] 2:54.015 (13.802) | [14] 3:07.719 (13.704) Official Finish Time: 3:07.719 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.576 (10.576) | [2] 23.467 (12.891) | [3] 36.091 (12.624) | [4] 48.101 (12.010) | [5] 59.759 (11.658) | [6] 1:10.912 (11.153) | [7] 1:22.077 (11.165) | [8] 1:33.174 (11.097) | [9] 1:44.232 (11.058) | [10] 1:55.280 (11.048) | [11] 2:06.497 (11.217) | [12] 2:17.845 (11.348) | [13] 2:29.203 (11.358) | [14] 2:40.238 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 2:40.238 |
|
2 |
(5) |
132. |
NIKOLAEV Aleksander |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.871 (10.871) | [2] 23.433 (12.562) | [3] 35.953 (12.520) | [4] 47.839 (11.886) | [5] 59.502 (11.663) | [6] 1:10.884 (11.382) | [7] 1:22.185 (11.301) | [8] 1:33.285 (11.100) | [9] 1:44.383 (11.098) | [10] 1:55.380 (10.997) | [11] 2:06.603 (11.223) | [12] 2:17.883 (11.280) | [13] 2:29.278 (11.395) | [14] 2:40.421 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 2:40.421 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
SOROKIN ILIA |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.423 (10.423) | [2] 23.338 (12.915) | [3] 35.854 (12.516) | [4] 47.927 (12.073) | [5] 59.608 (11.681) | [6] 1:10.962 (11.354) | [7] 1:22.308 (11.346) | [8] 1:33.407 (11.099) | [9] 1:44.633 (11.226) | [10] 1:56.103 (11.470) | [11] 2:07.748 (11.645) | [12] 2:19.668 (11.920) | [13] 2:31.945 (12.277) | [14] 2:44.161 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 2:44.161 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:44.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.305 (11.305) | [2] 23.889 (12.584) | [3] 36.326 (12.437) | [4] 48.448 (12.122) | [5] 1:00.043 (11.595) | [6] 1:11.486 (11.443) | [7] 1:22.688 (11.202) | [8] 1:33.991 (11.303) | [9] 1:45.234 (11.243) | [10] 1:56.629 (11.395) | [11] 2:08.178 (11.549) | [12] 2:19.987 (11.809) | [13] 2:32.145 (12.158) | [14] 2:44.282 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 2:44.282 |
|
5 |
(3) |
60. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
3:02.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.103 (11.103) | [2] 23.685 (12.582) | [3] 36.180 (12.495) | [4] 48.269 (12.089) | [5] 59.906 (11.637) | [6] 1:11.243 (11.337) | [7] 1:22.540 (11.297) | [8] 1:33.965 (11.425) | [9] 1:45.871 (11.906) | [10] 1:57.914 (12.043) | [11] 2:10.270 (12.356) | [12] 2:23.108 (12.838) | [13] 2:36.300 (13.192) | [14] 3:02.877 (26.577) Official Finish Time: 3:02.877 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.464 (11.464) | [2] 25.835 (14.371) | [3] 39.287 (13.452) | [4] 52.352 (13.065) | [5] 1:05.542 (13.190) | [6] 1:18.612 (13.070) | [7] 1:31.469 (12.857) | [8] 1:43.135 (11.666) | [9] 1:53.668 (10.533) | [10] 2:03.906 (10.238) | [11] 2:14.355 (10.449) | [12] 2:24.830 (10.475) | [13] 2:35.569 (10.739) | [14] 2:45.845 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 2:45.845 |
|
2 |
(4) |
85. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:46.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.309 (11.309) | [2] 25.702 (14.393) | [3] 39.165 (13.463) | [4] 52.225 (13.060) | [5] 1:05.405 (13.180) | [6] 1:18.473 (13.068) | [7] 1:31.328 (12.855) | [8] 1:43.004 (11.676) | [9] 1:53.450 (10.446) | [10] 2:03.788 (10.338) | [11] 2:14.106 (10.318) | [12] 2:24.625 (10.519) | [13] 2:35.468 (10.843) | [14] 2:46.123 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 2:46.123 |
|
3 |
(6) |
150. |
KORSHAKOV Dmitriy |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:51.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.137 (11.137) | [2] 25.570 (14.433) | [3] 39.027 (13.457) | [4] 52.106 (13.079) | [5] 1:05.301 (13.195) | [6] 1:18.337 (13.036) | [7] 1:31.208 (12.871) | [8] 1:42.934 (11.726) | [9] 1:53.833 (10.899) | [10] 2:04.517 (10.684) | [11] 2:15.669 (11.152) | [12] 2:27.234 (11.565) | [13] 2:39.217 (11.983) | [14] 2:51.006 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 2:51.006 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
3:11.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.803 (11.803) | [2] 25.943 (14.140) | [3] 39.429 (13.486) | [4] 52.436 (13.007) | [5] 1:05.658 (13.222) | [6] 1:18.754 (13.096) | [7] 1:31.602 (12.848) | [8] 1:43.371 (11.769) | [9] 1:54.000 (10.629) | [10] 2:04.686 (10.686) | [11] 2:15.720 (11.034) | [12] 2:27.523 (11.803) | [13] 2:39.306 (11.783) | [14] 3:11.361 (32.055) Official Finish Time: 3:11.361 |
|
5 |
(5) |
31. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
3:13.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.920 (11.920) | [2] 26.207 (14.287) | [3] 39.681 (13.474) | [4] 52.612 (12.931) | [5] 1:05.844 (13.232) | [6] 1:19.004 (13.160) | [7] 1:31.821 (12.817) | [8] 1:44.708 (12.887) | [9] 1:58.195 (13.487) | [10] 2:12.392 (14.197) | [11] 2:28.395 (16.003) | [12] 2:43.496 (15.101) | [13] 2:58.883 (15.387) | [14] 3:13.557 (14.673) Official Finish Time: 3:13.557 |
|
- |
(1) |
48. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.647 (11.647) | [2] 26.063 (14.416) | [3] 39.546 (13.483) | [4] 52.495 (12.949) | [5] 1:05.724 (13.229) | [6] 1:18.872 (13.148) | [7] 1:31.604 (12.732) | [8] 1:43.240 (11.636) | [9] 1:54.004 (10.764) | [10] 2:04.874 (10.870) | [11] 2:15.841 (10.967) | [12] 2:27.658 (11.817) | [13] 2:39.308 (11.650) | [14] 2:51.194 (11.885) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:44.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.741 (13.741) | [2] 28.077 (14.336) | [3] 41.959 (13.882) | [4] 55.571 (13.612) | [5] 1:07.649 (12.078) | [6] 1:19.874 (12.225) | [7] 1:31.628 (11.754) | [8] 1:41.739 (10.111) | [9] 1:52.028 (10.289) | [10] 2:02.848 (10.820) | [11] 2:13.598 (10.750) | [12] 2:24.464 (10.866) | [13] 2:34.867 (10.403) | [14] 2:44.652 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 2:44.652 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:45.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.159 (13.159) | [2] 27.744 (14.585) | [3] 41.571 (13.827) | [4] 55.255 (13.684) | [5] 1:07.364 (12.109) | [6] 1:19.552 (12.188) | [7] 1:31.226 (11.674) | [8] 1:41.914 (10.688) | [9] 1:52.119 (10.205) | [10] 2:02.722 (10.603) | [11] 2:13.476 (10.754) | [12] 2:24.327 (10.851) | [13] 2:35.166 (10.839) | [14] 2:45.742 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 2:45.742 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.719 (12.719) | [2] 27.516 (14.797) | [3] 41.435 (13.919) | [4] 55.111 (13.676) | [5] 1:07.256 (12.145) | [6] 1:19.447 (12.191) | [7] 1:31.405 (11.958) | [8] 1:42.098 (10.693) | [9] 1:52.589 (10.491) | [10] 2:03.279 (10.690) | [11] 2:14.296 (11.017) | [12] 2:25.582 (11.286) | [13] 2:37.171 (11.589) | [14] 2:48.950 (11.778) Official Finish Time: 2:48.950 |
|
4 |
(5) |
59. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:55.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.495 (13.495) | [2] 27.893 (14.398) | [3] 41.758 (13.865) | [4] 55.417 (13.659) | [5] 1:07.488 (12.071) | [6] 1:19.675 (12.187) | [7] 1:31.572 (11.897) | [8] 1:42.624 (11.052) | [9] 1:53.729 (11.105) | [10] 2:05.227 (11.498) | [11] 2:17.336 (12.109) | [12] 2:29.808 (12.472) | [13] 2:42.573 (12.765) | [14] 2:55.088 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 2:55.088 |
|
5 |
(1) |
50. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.940 (12.940) | [2] 27.625 (14.685) | [3] 41.558 (13.933) | [4] 55.181 (13.623) | [5] 1:07.157 (11.976) | [6] 1:19.340 (12.183) | [7] 1:31.187 (11.847) | [8] 1:52.182 (20.995) | [9] 2:09.098 (16.916) | [10] 2:23.095 (13.997) | [11] 2:36.108 (13.013) | [12] 2:47.646 (11.538) | [13] 2:59.702 (12.056) | [14] 3:12.856 (13.153) Official Finish Time: 3:12.856 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
153. |
SIDORENKOV Nikita |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:39.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.413 (12.413) | [2] 23.901 (11.488) | [3] 35.990 (12.089) | [4] 47.014 (11.024) | [5] 58.232 (11.218) | [6] 1:09.698 (11.466) | [7] 1:21.366 (11.668) | [8] 1:33.462 (12.096) | [9] 1:44.510 (11.048) | [10] 1:55.291 (10.781) | [11] 2:05.775 (10.484) | [12] 2:16.752 (10.977) | [13] 2:27.908 (11.156) | [14] 2:39.198 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 2:39.198 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:39.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.058 (12.058) | [2] 23.718 (11.660) | [3] 35.784 (12.066) | [4] 46.738 (10.954) | [5] 58.129 (11.391) | [6] 1:09.564 (11.435) | [7] 1:21.260 (11.696) | [8] 1:33.168 (11.908) | [9] 1:44.407 (11.239) | [10] 1:55.501 (11.094) | [11] 2:06.367 (10.866) | [12] 2:17.031 (10.664) | [13] 2:28.080 (11.049) | [14] 2:39.350 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 2:39.350 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:39.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.064 (11.064) | [2] 23.155 (12.091) | [3] 36.136 (12.981) | [4] 46.852 (10.716) | [5] 57.813 (10.961) | [6] 1:09.182 (11.369) | [7] 1:21.037 (11.855) | [8] 1:32.830 (11.793) | [9] 1:44.075 (11.245) | [10] 1:55.286 (11.211) | [11] 2:06.252 (10.966) | [12] 2:17.251 (10.999) | [13] 2:28.456 (11.205) | [14] 2:39.586 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 2:39.586 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:39.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.855 (11.855) | [2] 23.516 (11.661) | [3] 35.938 (12.422) | [4] 46.764 (10.826) | [5] 57.973 (11.209) | [6] 1:09.303 (11.330) | [7] 1:21.129 (11.826) | [8] 1:33.185 (12.056) | [9] 1:44.228 (11.043) | [10] 1:55.388 (11.160) | [11] 2:06.443 (11.055) | [12] 2:17.354 (10.911) | [13] 2:28.659 (11.305) | [14] 2:39.683 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 2:39.683 |
|
5 |
(2) |
51. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.597 (12.597) | [2] 24.049 (11.452) | [3] 35.447 (11.398) | [4] 46.521 (11.074) | [5] 57.723 (11.202) | [6] 1:09.087 (11.364) | [7] 1:20.947 (11.860) | [8] 1:33.274 (12.327) | [9] 1:45.397 (12.123) | [10] 1:57.560 (12.163) | [11] 2:09.961 (12.401) | [12] 2:22.304 (12.343) | [13] 2:34.833 (12.529) | [14] 2:47.986 (13.152) Official Finish Time: 2:47.986 |
|
6 |
(6) |
158. |
RUKHOV Artur |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:54.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.447 (11.447) | [2] 23.316 (11.869) | [3] 35.590 (12.274) | [4] 46.630 (11.040) | [5] 57.846 (11.216) | [6] 1:09.291 (11.445) | [7] 1:24.352 (15.061) | [8] 1:36.414 (12.062) | [9] 1:48.204 (11.790) | [10] 2:00.338 (12.134) | [11] 2:13.234 (12.896) | [12] 2:27.068 (13.834) | [13] 2:41.220 (14.152) | [14] 2:54.549 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 2:54.549 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
2:54.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.464 (11.464) | [2] 25.458 (13.994) | [3] 39.468 (14.010) | [4] 53.188 (13.720) | [5] 1:06.598 (13.410) | [6] 1:20.022 (13.424) | [7] 1:32.748 (12.726) | [8] 1:45.829 (13.081) | [9] 1:57.878 (12.049) | [10] 2:09.653 (11.775) | [11] 2:21.305 (11.652) | [12] 2:32.720 (11.415) | [13] 2:43.555 (10.835) | [14] 2:54.060 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 2:54.060 |
|
2 |
(4) |
133. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:54.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.834 (10.834) | [2] 24.935 (14.101) | [3] 38.951 (14.016) | [4] 52.674 (13.723) | [5] 1:06.196 (13.522) | [6] 1:19.824 (13.628) | [7] 1:32.852 (13.028) | [8] 1:45.943 (13.091) | [9] 1:57.971 (12.028) | [10] 2:09.770 (11.799) | [11] 2:21.410 (11.640) | [12] 2:32.864 (11.454) | [13] 2:43.699 (10.835) | [14] 2:54.171 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 2:54.171 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
SHARAFUTDINOV Emil |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:54.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.556 (11.556) | [2] 25.580 (14.024) | [3] 39.439 (13.859) | [4] 53.128 (13.689) | [5] 1:06.503 (13.375) | [6] 1:20.000 (13.497) | [7] 1:33.118 (13.118) | [8] 1:46.210 (13.092) | [9] 1:58.359 (12.149) | [10] 2:09.947 (11.588) | [11] 2:21.547 (11.600) | [12] 2:33.033 (11.486) | [13] 2:43.794 (10.761) | [14] 2:54.187 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 2:54.187 |
|
4 |
(3) |
152. |
SHERCHENKOV MAKSIM |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:55.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.184 (11.184) | [2] 25.230 (14.046) | [3] 39.198 (13.968) | [4] 52.933 (13.735) | [5] 1:06.287 (13.354) | [6] 1:19.882 (13.595) | [7] 1:32.979 (13.097) | [8] 1:46.068 (13.089) | [9] 1:58.276 (12.208) | [10] 2:10.062 (11.786) | [11] 2:21.765 (11.703) | [12] 2:33.175 (11.410) | [13] 2:44.117 (10.942) | [14] 2:55.612 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 2:55.612 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
3:02.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.915 (10.915) | [2] 25.020 (14.105) | [3] 39.029 (14.009) | [4] 52.759 (13.730) | [5] 1:11.907 (19.148) | [6] 1:23.157 (11.250) | [7] 1:34.281 (11.124) | [8] 1:46.051 (11.770) | [9] 1:58.144 (12.093) | [10] 2:09.963 (11.819) | [11] 2:22.200 (12.237) | [12] 2:35.123 (12.923) | [13] 2:49.262 (14.139) | [14] 3:02.938 (13.676) Official Finish Time: 3:02.938 |
|
6 |
(6) |
88. |
ZHIVAGO Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:12.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.677 (10.677) | [2] 24.872 (14.195) | [3] 38.824 (13.952) | [4] 52.566 (13.742) | [5] 1:06.088 (13.522) | [6] 1:19.926 (13.838) | [7] 1:33.941 (14.015) | [8] 1:47.355 (13.414) | [9] 2:00.602 (13.247) | [10] 2:14.345 (13.743) | [11] 2:28.468 (14.123) | [12] 2:43.371 (14.903) | [13] 2:58.459 (15.088) | [14] 3:12.145 (13.686) Official Finish Time: 3:12.145 |
|