|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.240 (15.240) | [2] 27.436 (12.196) | [3] 39.617 (12.181) | [4] 51.907 (12.290) | [5] 1:03.967 (12.060) | [6] 1:16.339 (12.372) | [7] 1:28.645 (12.306) | [8] 1:40.872 (12.227) | [9] 1:53.660 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 1:53.660 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:54.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 27.643 (12.196) | [3] 39.896 (12.253) | [4] 51.986 (12.090) | [5] 1:04.175 (12.189) | [6] 1:16.539 (12.364) | [7] 1:28.974 (12.435) | [8] 1:41.696 (12.722) | [9] 1:54.703 (13.007) Official Finish Time: 1:54.653 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
2:02.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 27.348 (12.253) | [3] 39.933 (12.585) | [4] 52.712 (12.779) | [5] 1:05.867 (13.155) | [6] 1:19.795 (13.928) | [7] 1:33.976 (14.181) | [8] 1:48.315 (14.339) | [9] 2:02.812 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 2:02.812 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:06.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 28.577 (12.730) | [3] 41.689 (13.112) | [4] 54.859 (13.170) | [5] 1:08.570 (13.711) | [6] 1:22.951 (14.381) | [7] 1:37.603 (14.652) | [8] 1:52.514 (14.911) | [9] 2:06.689 (14.174) Official Finish Time: 2:06.689 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:24.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.851 (16.851) | [2] 30.304 (13.453) | [3] 44.317 (14.013) | [4] 59.121 (14.804) | [5] 1:14.937 (15.816) | [6] 1:33.522 (18.585) | [7] 1:52.354 (18.832) | [8] 2:09.385 (17.031) | [9] 2:24.901 (15.516) Official Finish Time: 2:24.901 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:48.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.041 (16.041) | [2] 27.786 (11.745) | [3] 38.961 (11.175) | [4] 50.399 (11.438) | [5] 1:01.797 (11.398) | [6] 1:13.188 (11.391) | [7] 1:24.470 (11.282) | [8] 1:36.230 (11.760) | [9] 1:48.221 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 1:48.221 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 27.509 (11.773) | [3] 38.789 (11.280) | [4] 50.262 (11.473) | [5] 1:01.679 (11.417) | [6] 1:13.172 (11.493) | [7] 1:25.158 (11.986) | [8] 1:37.519 (12.361) | [9] 1:50.105 (12.586) Official Finish Time: 1:50.105 |
|
3 |
(5) |
94. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.884 (15.884) | [2] 27.714 (11.830) | [3] 39.312 (11.598) | [4] 51.085 (11.773) | [5] 1:03.018 (11.933) | [6] 1:15.146 (12.128) | [7] 1:27.669 (12.523) | [8] 1:40.641 (12.972) | [9] 1:53.424 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 1:53.424 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.234 (16.234) | [2] 27.959 (11.725) | [3] 39.489 (11.530) | [4] 51.260 (11.771) | [5] 1:03.074 (11.814) | [6] 1:15.223 (12.149) | [7] 1:27.841 (12.618) | [8] 1:40.844 (13.003) | [9] 1:53.516 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 1:53.516 |
|
- |
(3) |
1. |
CHUNIKHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
2. |
KOTSKO ARTYOM |
KAZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:44.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.329 (14.329) | [2] 26.077 (11.748) | [3] 37.249 (11.172) | [4] 48.526 (11.277) | [5] 59.470 (10.944) | [6] 1:10.593 (11.123) | [7] 1:22.201 (11.608) | [8] 1:33.671 (11.470) | [9] 1:44.967 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 1:44.967 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 26.219 (11.761) | [3] 37.359 (11.140) | [4] 48.657 (11.298) | [5] 59.590 (10.933) | [6] 1:10.714 (11.124) | [7] 1:22.338 (11.624) | [8] 1:33.797 (11.459) | [9] 1:45.248 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:45.248 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:46.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 26.555 (11.943) | [3] 37.789 (11.234) | [4] 48.943 (11.154) | [5] 59.732 (10.789) | [6] 1:10.967 (11.235) | [7] 1:22.574 (11.607) | [8] 1:34.547 (11.973) | [9] 1:46.632 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:46.632 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 26.440 (11.726) | [3] 37.644 (11.204) | [4] 49.008 (11.364) | [5] 1:00.538 (11.530) | [6] 1:12.038 (11.500) | [7] 1:23.717 (11.679) | [8] 1:35.308 (11.591) | [9] 1:47.167 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 1:47.167 |
|
5 |
(4) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.576 (11.735) | [3] 37.689 (11.113) | [4] 49.042 (11.353) | [5] 1:00.221 (11.179) | [6] 1:11.753 (11.532) | [7] 1:23.488 (11.735) | [8] 1:35.584 (12.096) | [9] 1:48.057 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 1:48.057 |
|
6 |
(6) |
95. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.880 (14.880) | [2] 26.334 (11.454) | [3] 37.452 (11.118) | [4] 48.843 (11.391) | [5] 1:00.024 (11.181) | [6] 1:11.641 (11.617) | [7] 1:23.889 (12.248) | [8] 1:37.459 (13.570) | [9] 1:50.929 (13.470) Official Finish Time: 1:50.929 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 27.015 (11.889) | [3] 38.597 (11.582) | [4] 50.411 (11.814) | [5] 1:01.860 (11.449) | [6] 1:12.180 (10.320) | [7] 1:22.610 (10.430) | [8] 1:33.405 (10.795) | [9] 1:44.186 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:44.186 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:44.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 27.400 (12.060) | [3] 38.778 (11.378) | [4] 50.604 (11.826) | [5] 1:02.015 (11.411) | [6] 1:12.281 (10.266) | [7] 1:22.694 (10.413) | [8] 1:33.481 (10.787) | [9] 1:44.235 (10.754) Official Finish Time: 1:44.235 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.441 (15.441) | [2] 27.589 (12.148) | [3] 38.991 (11.402) | [4] 50.843 (11.852) | [5] 1:02.306 (11.463) | [6] 1:12.702 (10.396) | [7] 1:23.432 (10.730) | [8] 1:34.615 (11.183) | [9] 1:45.612 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 1:45.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 27.095 (11.724) | [3] 38.679 (11.584) | [4] 50.519 (11.840) | [5] 1:02.027 (11.508) | [6] 1:12.610 (10.583) | [7] 1:23.388 (10.778) | [8] 1:34.604 (11.216) | [9] 1:46.010 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:46.010 |
|
5 |
(5) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.410 (12.166) | [3] 38.946 (11.536) | [4] 50.750 (11.804) | [5] 1:02.324 (11.574) | [6] 1:13.337 (11.013) | [7] 1:24.947 (11.610) | [8] 1:37.451 (12.504) | [9] 1:50.372 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 1:50.372 |
|
6 |
(6) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 27.513 (12.279) | [3] 39.108 (11.595) | [4] 50.951 (11.843) | [5] 1:02.788 (11.837) | [6] 1:14.781 (11.993) | [7] 1:27.936 (13.155) | [8] 1:41.412 (13.476) | [9] 1:54.081 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:54.081 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:41.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 46 | [3] 1:41.53 Official Finish Time: 1:41.536 |
|
2 |
(5) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 26.352 (11.019) | [3] 37.283 (10.931) | [4] 48.134 (10.851) | [5] 59.133 (10.999) | [6] 1:09.939 (10.806) | [7] 1:20.673 (10.734) | [8] 1:31.237 (10.564) | [9] 1:41.638 (10.400) Official Finish Time: 1:41.638 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 26.016 (11.134) | [3] 36.905 (10.889) | [4] 47.766 (10.861) | [5] 58.800 (11.034) | [6] 1:09.692 (10.892) | [7] 1:20.614 (10.922) | [8] 1:31.524 (10.910) | [9] 1:42.356 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:42.356 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 26.249 (11.074) | [3] 37.158 (10.909) | [4] 47.988 (10.830) | [5] 59.060 (11.072) | [6] 1:09.854 (10.794) | [7] 1:20.941 (11.087) | [8] 1:31.736 (10.795) | [9] 1:42.687 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:42.687 |
|
5 |
(6) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 26.586 (11.212) | [3] 37.534 (10.948) | [4] 48.333 (10.799) | [5] 59.476 (11.143) | [6] 1:10.519 (11.043) | [7] 1:21.869 (11.350) | [8] 1:33.494 (11.625) | [9] 1:45.147 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 1:45.147 |
|
6 |
(4) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.064 (15.064) | [2] 26.162 (11.098) | [3] 37.038 (10.876) | [4] 47.882 (10.844) | [5] 58.908 (11.026) | [6] 1:09.769 (10.861) | [7] 1:20.534 (10.765) | [8] 1:30.860 (10.326) | [9] 1:49.143 (18.283) Official Finish Time: 1:49.143 |
|