|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.671 (14.671) | [2] 26.076 (11.405) | [3] 37.495 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 37.495 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.577 (14.577) | [2] 26.187 (11.610) | [3] 37.757 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 37.757 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
38.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 26.340 (11.325) | [3] 38.042 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 38.042 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 26.868 (11.673) | [3] 39.533 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 39.533 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
KOZLOV DMITRII |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.301 (20.301) | [2] 37.478 (17.177) | [3] 55.323 (17.844) Official Finish Time: 55.323 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
36.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 25.546 (11.326) | [3] 36.821 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 36.821 |
|
2 |
(5) |
105. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 25.640 (11.009) | [3] 36.858 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 36.858 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 26.551 (11.924) | [3] 38.363 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 38.363 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
KOLOBOV DANIIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.206 (15.206) | [2] 27.173 (11.967) | [3] 38.920 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 38.920 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
TYURKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.391 (19.391) | [2] 35.349 (15.958) | [3] 52.388 (17.038) Official Finish Time: 52.388 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.905 (13.905) | [2] 24.831 (10.926) | [3] 35.733 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 35.733 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.313 (14.313) | [2] 25.251 (10.938) | [3] 36.374 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 36.374 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.338 (15.338) | [2] 27.126 (11.788) | [3] 39.037 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 39.037 |
|
4 |
(5) |
108. |
ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.027 (18.027) | [2] 32.659 (14.632) | [3] 47.693 (15.033) Official Finish Time: 47.693 |
|
5 |
(1) |
99. |
ENKIN BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.198 (20.198) | [2] 42.503 (22.305) | [3] 58.767 (16.264) Official Finish Time: 58.767 |
|