ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 21.02.2020
08:30 Warm Up JUN E
08:40 Warm Up LADIES, MEN
08:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
1 - 2 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
6 - 7 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
8 - 9 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 11 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
12 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
13 - 14 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
10:09 Ice Resurface (Full)
Lunch Time In Ice Rink 10:45 - 13:00
10:24 Warm Up JUN D
10:34 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS
10:44 Warm Up JUN C BOYS
10:54 Ice Resurface (Full)
11:09 15 - 18 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 21 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 24 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 27 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
28 - 31 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
32 - 34 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 37 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 40 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
41 - 44 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
45 - 46 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
47 - 48 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
14:22 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 22.02.2020
09:30 Warm Up LADIES, MEN
09:37 Warm Up JUN E
09:44 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:59 49 - 51 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
54 - 55 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
56 - 57 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
58 - 60 MEN 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
61 - 62 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
63 - 64 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
65 - 66 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 69 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
11:14 Ice Resurface (Full)
Lunch Time In RESTAURANT 11:00 - 13:30
13:30 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS
13:37 Warm Up JUN C BOYS
13:44 Warm Up JUN D
13:51 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:06 70 - 73 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 78 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 82 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
83 - 86 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
87 - 91 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
92 - 96 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
97 - 100 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
101 - 104 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
105 - 106 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 108 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
109 - 112 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
113 - 116 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
117 - 121 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 126 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
127 - 128 RELAY MIXED 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
18:04 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 23.02.2020
08:00 129 - 130 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
131 - 132 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
133 - 135 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
136 - 138 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
139 - 142 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
143 - 147 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
148 - 149 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
150 - 152 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
153 - 155 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
156 - 158 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
159 - 162 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
163 - 167 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
168 - 170 MEN 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
171 - 172 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
173 - 174 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
175 - 177 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
178 - 180 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
181 - 184 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
185 - 188 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
189 - 190 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
191 - 193 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
12:35 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day
Lunch Time In RESTAURANT after competition