ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Time Analysis
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 47. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:38.364 | |
2. | 57. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:38.530 | |
3. | 121. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:38.613 | |
4. | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:38.750 | |
5. | 21. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 1:39.431 | |
6. | 102. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.453 | |
7. | 103. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.289 | |
8. | 148. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:41.879 | |
9. | 45. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 1:42.049 | |
10. | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 1:42.489 | |
11. | 67. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.421 | |
12. | 101. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.496 | |
13. | 27. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:43.631 | |
14. | 1. | LE Annie | AUS-SYD | 1:43.737 | |
15. | 108. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:43.866 | |
16. | 82. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.016 | |
17. | 107. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:44.035 | |
18. | 147. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | 1:44.090 | |
19. | 202. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:44.589 | |
20. | 141. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.687 | |
21. | 112. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:44.705 | |
22. | 143. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.861 | |
23. | 79. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.988 | |
24. | 28. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.163 | |
25. | 20. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:45.564 | |
26. | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.708 | |
27. | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.728 | |
28. | 219. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:47.617 | |
29. | 122. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.964 | |
30. | 25. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:49.324 | |
31. | 80. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.676 | |
32. | 118. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:49.688 | |
33. | 159. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | 1:50.027 | |
34. | 130. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.354 | |
35. | 117. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:50.662 | |
36. | 142. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.741 | |
37. | 119. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:51.930 | |
38. | 14. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:52.691 | |
39. | 83. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.940 | |
40. | 129. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.591 | |
41. | 120. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:53.868 | |
42. | 24. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:54.977 | |
43. | 81. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.036 | |
44. | 175. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:05.329 | |
45. | 26. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:17.550 |