ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:18.368 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:18.659 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 13 | 3 | 1:18.736 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:18.862 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 5 | 5 | 1:18.653 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:19.493 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2 | 7 | 1:20.328 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:21.006 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 1:20.635 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:22.234 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:21.434 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 1:24.605 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 13 | 1:21.591 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 14 | 1:21.449 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 1:22.063 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 16 | 1:21.250 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:24.489 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:22.571 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 19 | 1:29.084 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20 | 1:23.358 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 1:31.232 | |||
22. | C | - | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 22 | 1:26.827 | |||
23. | D | 1. | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 23 | 1:23.409 | |||
24. | D | 2. | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 24 | 1:27.977 | |||
25. | D | 3. | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 25 | 1:29.157 | |||
26. | D | 4. | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 26 | 1:30.219 | |||
27. | D | 5. | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 27 | 1:30.371 | |||
28. | D | 6. | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 28 | 1:30.936 | |||
29. | D | 7. | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 29 | 1:30.728 | |||
30. | D | 8. | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 30 | 1:32.661 |