ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:41.340 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:42.494 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:44.153 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:46.560 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 5 | 5 | 1:47.267 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 6 | 1:45.250 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 1:49.098 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:50.512 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 2:11.349 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 1:50.307 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 1:52.360 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 12 | 1:52.362 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 13 | 1:51.614 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 14 | 1:42.986 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 15 | 1:43.158 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 16 | 1:43.418 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 1:43.550 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:52.473 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 19 | 1:51.318 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 20 | 1:52.687 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 1:57.382 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 22 | 1:56.167 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 23 | 1:56.157 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 24 | 1:54.759 | |||
25. | D | - | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:59.118 | |||
26. | E | 1. | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 26 | 1:50.814 | |||
27. | E | 2. | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 27 | 1:55.841 | |||
28. | E | 3. | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 28 | 1:55.986 | |||
29. | E | 4. | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 29 | 2:02.211 | |||
30. | E | 5. | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 30 | 1:59.871 |