Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:45.044 | |||
2. | 2. | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 1:45.498 | |||
3. | 3. | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:46.879 | |||
4. | 4. | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:50.295 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:51.298 | ||||
6. | 3. | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:50.608 | ||||
7. | 4. | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 1:51.248 | ||||
8. | 4. | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:52.723 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:03.217 | ||||
10. | 3. | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:51.382 | ||||
11. | 3. | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:55.260 | ||||
12. | 3. | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:55.890 | ||||
13. | 4. | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:56.945 | ||||
14. | 4. | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:00.266 | ||||
15. | 4. | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 15 | 2:05.402 | ||||
16. | - | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:59.305 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:53.282 | ||||
18. | 3. | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:56.227 | ||||
19. | 3. | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:57.123 | ||||
20. | 3. | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:00.327 | ||||
21. | 3. | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:00.925 | ||||
22. | 3. | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 22 | 2:04.595 | ||||
23. | 3. | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:07.177 | ||||
24. | 3. | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 24 | 2:10.945 | ||||
25. | 4. | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 25 | 2:02.187 | ||||
26. | 4. | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 26 | 2:05.101 | ||||
27. | 4. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 27 | 2:09.870 | ||||
28. | 4. | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
28. | 4. | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 30 | ----- | |||||
- | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 30 | ----- |