Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.407 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:01.634 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.533 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.299 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 56.049 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 58.361 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.309 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 58.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:00.506 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 1:05.910 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.397 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.783 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 56.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 56.473 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.057 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.109 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.296 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.996 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 52.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:25.998 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:29.085 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.108 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 57.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.372 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:01.831 | advanced | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.339 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 55.305 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 57.341 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.494 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.109 | |||
2. | 2. | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:51.034 | |||
3. | - | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 0:50.800 | ||||
4. | - | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 4 | 0:50.057 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:51.309 | ||||
6. | 3. | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:53.027 | ||||
7. | 4. | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:52.214 | ||||
8. | 4. | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:51.339 | ||||
9. | 5. | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 0:57.070 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:51.875 | ||||
11. | 3. | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:51.296 | ||||
12. | 3. | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:54.051 | ||||
13. | 3. | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 13 | 0:56.341 | ||||
14. | 4. | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:50.357 | ||||
15. | 4. | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:51.996 | ||||
16. | 4. | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:54.069 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:51.515 | ||||
18. | 3. | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:53.035 | ||||
19. | 3. | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:53.428 | ||||
20. | 3. | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:56.049 | ||||
21. | 3. | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:56.473 | ||||
22. | 3. | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:57.299 | ||||
23. | 3. | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:00.506 | ||||
24. | 3. | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 24 | 1:14.961 | ||||
25. | 4. | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:54.309 | ||||
26. | 4. | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 26 | 0:54.533 | ||||
27. | 4. | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 27 | 0:58.361 | ||||
28. | 4. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 28 | 1:01.634 | ||||
29. | 4. | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:05.910 | ||||
30. | 4. | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 30 | 1:17.783 | ||||
31. | 4. | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 31 | NO TIME |