Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Time Analysis
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 245. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:38.795 | |
2. | 240. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:38.956 | |
3. | 242. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:40.350 | |
4. | 244. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:40.865 | |
5. | 74. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.857 | |
6. | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:41.957 | |
7. | 243. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:42.499 | |
8. | 241. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | 1:43.142 | |
9. | 112. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.429 | |
10. | 116. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:43.718 | |
11. | 170. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.236 | |
12. | 232. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:45.561 | |
13. | 34. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 1:46.143 | |
14. | 71. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.504 | |
15. | 239. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 1:46.921 | |
16. | 157. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.390 | |
17. | 265. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.466 | |
18. | 114. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:48.736 | |
19. | 111. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:49.086 | |
20. | 266. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.193 | |
21. | 70. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.747 | |
22. | 118. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:49.784 | |
23. | 73. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.171 | |
24. | 96. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:50.734 | |
25. | 176. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:50.843 | |
26. | 35. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR-CORVIT | 1:51.549 | |
27. | 106. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:52.467 | |
28. | 119. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.629 | |
29. | 67. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-KSS | 1:55.793 | |
30. | 105. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:56.020 | |
31. | 104. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:56.681 | |
32. | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:56.852 | |
33. | 107. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:01.683 | |
34. | 97. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:01.966 | |
35. | 110. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:03.608 | |
36. | 72. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.007 | |
37. | 33. | SHEKUNOVA Yulyana | BLR-CORVIT | 2:05.604 | |
38. | 117. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:09.915 | |
39. | 120. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:10.012 | |
40. | 115. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:10.171 | |
41. | 231. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 2:11.391 | |
42. | 46. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 2:13.461 |