Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 245. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2. 1. 3. 1. | 102 | 6 | |
2. | 244. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1. 2. 2. 2. | 97 | 5 | |
3. | 243. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 6. 11. 1. 6. | 40 | 18 | |
4. | 240. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 3. 40. 4. 3. | 34 | 47 | |
5. | 73. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 4. 10. 21. 4. | 16 | 35 | |
6. | 74. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 9. 3. 7. 8. | 16 | 19 | |
7. | 242. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 5. 18. 6. 5. | 13 | 29 | |
8. | 116. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 17. 4. 11. 7. | 10 | 32 | |
9. | 232. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 28. 5. 10. | 5 | 43 | |
10. | 112. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 27. 43. 5. | 5 | 75 | |
11. | 241. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | 20. 6. 8. | 4 | 34 | |
12. | 71. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 7. 17. 14. | 2 | 38 | |
13. | 231. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 21. 7. 39. | 2 | 67 | |
14. | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 8. 20. 9. | 1 | 37 | |
15. | 176. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 11. 8. 22. | 1 | 41 | |
16. | 239. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 10. 13. 17. | 40 | ||
17. | 266. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
18. | 111. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 15. | 43 | ||
19. | 170. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 19. 16. 13. | 48 | ||
20. | 70. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 12. 21. 18. | 51 | ||
21. | 34. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 13. 19. 19. | 51 | ||
22. | 265. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 24. 15. 20. | 59 | ||
23. | 157. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 22. 26. 16. | 64 | ||
24. | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 23. 9. 40. | 72 | ||
25. | 120. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 18. 24. 37. | 79 | ||
26. | 104. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 25. 30. 24. | 79 | ||
27. | 106. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 35. 25. 23. | 83 | ||
28. | 105. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 29. 27. 29. | 85 | ||
29. | 156. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 15. 28. 44. | 87 | ||
30. | 118. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 32. 29. 26. | 87 | ||
31. | 119. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 38. 22. 28. | 88 | ||
32. | 67. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-KSS | 26. 31. 34. | 91 | ||
33. | 96. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 30. 35. 33. | 98 | ||
34. | 113. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 33. 23. 45. | 101 | ||
35. | 114. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 34. 43. 25. | 102 | ||
36. | 115. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 31. 34. 38. | 103 | ||
37. | 35. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR-CORVIT | 45. 32. 27. | 104 | ||
38. | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 36. 33. 35. | 104 | ||
39. | 72. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 37. 37. 32. | 106 | ||
40. | 107. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 42. 36. 30. | 108 | ||
41. | 97. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 39. 43. 31. | 113 | ||
42. | 33. | SHEKUNOVA Yulyana | BLR-CORVIT | 40. 38. 36. | 114 | ||
43. | 46. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 43. 39. 43. | 125 | ||
44. | 117. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 41. 42. 42. | 125 | ||
45. | 110. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 44. 41. 41. | 126 |