Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 34 | 1 | 0:36.402 | |||
2. | 2. | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:36.730 | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 13 | 3 | 0:36.988 | |||
4. | 4. | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:37.373 | |||
5. | 5. | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 5 | 5 | 0:38.079 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:38.136 | |||
7. | 2. | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 7 | 0:39.029 | |||
8. | 3. | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 0:39.152 | |||
9. | 4. | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:40.059 | ||||
10. | 5. | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 10 | 0:39.905 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 210. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:41.384 | ||||
12. | 3. | 212. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:41.567 | ||||
13. | 3. | 82. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:41.874 | ||||
14. | 3. | 226. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:42.851 | ||||
15. | 3. | 2. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 15 | 0:43.475 | ||||
16. | 4. | 207. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:42.302 | ||||
17. | 4. | 193. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:43.751 | ||||
18. | 4. | 52. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 0:44.109 | ||||
19. | 4. | 209. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:44.625 | ||||
20. | 4. | 191. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:45.466 | ||||
21. | 5. | 190. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:43.804 | ||||
22. | 5. | 208. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:44.186 | ||||
23. | 5. | 194. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:45.091 | ||||
24. | 5. | 192. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:46.356 | ||||
25. | 5. | 211. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:58.772 | ||||
26. | 6. | 227. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 26 | 0:44.854 | ||||
27. | 6. | 225. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 27 | 0:53.615 | ||||
28. | 6. | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 28 | 0:56.521 | ||||
29. | 6. | 224. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 29 | 0:58.549 | ||||
- | 233. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 30 | ----- |