16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 2. 2. 44 11
4. 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
5. 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 5. 5. 6. 13 16
7. 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 8. 9. 4 23
8. 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 71.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 11. 7. 2 28
10. 149.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 102.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 10. 11. 32



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 96.  HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN 6. 2. 2. 45 10
3. 80.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 41.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 42.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 3. 9. 6. 16 18
6. 60.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 4. 8. 7. 10 19
7. 97.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 7. 5. 8 20
8. 61.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 11. 5. 8. 6 24
9. 39.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 9. 5 22
10. 153.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 40.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 110.  ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 113.  SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 14. 14. 41
14. 111.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 13. 13. 42
15. 21.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 15. 16. 45
16. 112.  HORVÁTH András Boldizsár HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 16. 15. 46



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 124.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 147.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 5. 4. 44 10
3. 90.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 2. 7. 25 16
4. 123.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 8. 7. 2. 24 17
5. 70.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 9. 3. 21 16
6. 86.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 4. 19. 21 26
7. 85.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 3. 9. 18 17
8. 125.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 12. 6. 5. 8 23
9. 148.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 10. 6. 6 22
10. 47.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 15. 8. 8. 2 31
11. 8.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 9. 11. 12. 32
12. 126.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 10. 12. 10. 32
13. 146.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 11. 37
14. 89.  MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 14. 14. 39
15. 88.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 15. 13. 42
16. 87.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 17. 16. 15. 48
17. 69.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 17. 16. 49
18. 134.  LUTERÁNOVÁ Nina SVK-PRK SVK 18. 19. 17. 54
19. 101.  TÓTH Vivien HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 18. 18. 55



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 20.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 4. 2. 63 7
3. 59.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 137.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 7. 3. 4. 23 14
5. 58.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 79.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
7. 44.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 8. 5. 6. 9 19
8. 78.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 8. 9. 4 23
9. 95.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 24.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 10. 10. 33
11. 109.  ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 11. 12. 33
12. 19.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 13. 11. 36
13. 108.  ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 12. 13. 39
14. 152.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 15. 14. 40
15. 94.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 145.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 99.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 5. 39 10
4. 67.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 2. 23 18
5. 68.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 6. 7. 13 17
6. 6.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 10. 4. 9 22
7. 120.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 11. 4. 10. 8 25
8. 121.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 6. 8. 6. 6 20
9. 98.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 5. 8. 6 26
10. 143.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 17. 9. 5 31
11. 5.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 9. 7. 11. 2 27
12. 13.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 11. 13. 34
13. 84.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 12. 12. 40
14. 100.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 13. 16. 41
15. 31.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 14. 15. 14. 43
16. 122.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 12.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 19. 14. 17. 50
18. 83.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 17. 18. 18. 53
19. 142.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 19. 19. 56



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 4. 16. 29 22
4. 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 22. 8. 2. 21 32
5. 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 3. 7. 17 17
6. 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 4. 15 14
7. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 4. 21. 13. 8 38
8. 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14. 21. 5. 5 40
9. 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 6. 14. 4 28
10. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 6. 10. 9. 3 25
11. 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 12. 6. 3 30
12. 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 13. 7. 10. 2 30
13. 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 8. 26
14. 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 13. 11. 34
15. 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 15. 12. 38
16. 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44
17. 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 11. 18. 45
18. 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 18. 17. 17. 52
19. 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 16. 19. 54
20. 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 18. 20. 55
21. 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 21. 19. 21. 61
22. 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 20. 20. 22. 62



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 119.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 29.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 45.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 3. 6. 19 15
5. 140.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 4. 16 13
6. 4.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 4. 7. 5. 15 16
7. 28.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 9. 4. 9. 8 22
8. 11.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 8. 7. 5 22
9. 133.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 8. 9. 8. 2 25



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 151.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 52.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 150.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 103.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 3. 6. 19 15
6. 51.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 128.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 73.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 5. 34 11
4. 35.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 26 11
5. 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 3. 23 11
6. 72.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 22.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 74.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 82.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 14. 68 16
3. 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 8. 34 13
4. 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 6. 2. 32 12
5. 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 8. 5. 11 18
7. 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 4. 11 19
8. 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 4. 6. 11 21
9. 2.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 6. 9. 12. 3 27
10. 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 7. 2 27
11. 62.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 11. 9. 29
12. 26.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 154.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 14. 10. 38
14. 139.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 13. 13. 13. 39