16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y March 01, 2019 (Friday)
12:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
12:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
12:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
12:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
12:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
12:50 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
13:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
1 - 4 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
9 - 10 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 13 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 16 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 19 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 21 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 23 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 25 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
26 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
27 - 28 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 31 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
32 - 33 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
34 - 36 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 39 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
40 - 42 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 45 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
46 - 49 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
50 - 51 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
52 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
53 - 54 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
55 - 57 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
17:49 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y March 02, 2019 (Saturday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
08:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
58 - 62 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
63 - 67 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 73 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
74 - 76 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
09:59 77 - 80 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 87 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
88 - 90 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 94 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
95 - 96 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
97 - 98 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 100 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
101 - 102 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 104 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
105 - 106 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
107 - 109 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
110 - 113 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
114 - 118 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
119 - 122 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 127 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
128 - 132 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
133 - 137 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 142 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 148 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
149 - 151 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
152 - 155 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
156 - 158 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 162 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 165 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
166 - 169 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
Warm Up LADIES and MEN
Ice Resurface (Full)
170 - 171 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
172 - 175 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
176 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
177 - 178 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
179 - 180 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
181 - 182 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
183 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
184 - 185 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
186 - 189 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
190 - 191 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
192 - 195 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
18:13 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y March 03, 2019 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
08:50 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:20 196 - 197 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
198 - 199 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
200 - 201 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
202 - 203 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
204 - 205 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
206 - 207 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
208 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
209 - 210 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
211 - 212 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
213 - 215 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
216 - 219 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
220 - 224 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
225 - 228 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
229 - 233 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
234 - 239 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
240 - 241 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
242 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
243 - 244 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
245 - 248 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
249 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
250 - 251 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
252 - 253 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
254 - 255 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
256 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:30 Awards of Prizes